Thuis
Contacten

    Hoofdpagina


Championnat lbfa toutes categories

Dovnload 112.06 Kb.

Championnat lbfa toutes categories



Datum12.05.2019
Grootte112.06 Kb.

Dovnload 112.06 Kb.

CHAMPIONNAT LBFA TOUTES CATEGORIES

Nivelles, le 20 mai 2006

Liste des engagés (mise à jour)



HOMMES
100m  

         

2907 FERRO ANTHONY 80 RESC 10.43 O05

2548 DEBAERDEMAKER XAVIER 81 SMAC 10.67

2802 NSENGA JONATHAN 73 CABW 10.73 O05

2736 LEFEBVRE SYLVAIN 79 RUSTA 10.84

2957 KABUYA SERGE 77 RESC 10.85

691 BORLEE KEVIN 88 WS 10.89 O05

2692 GOFFAUX SIMON 89 CABW 10.96 O05

2567 DEMARET FREDERIK 77 FCHA 10.99

2476 THONAR JOEL 82 WS 10.99

2753 VERVLOET GREGORY 83 RESC 11.02

694 DESTATTE ARNAUD 88 RCB 11.02 O05

2488 HENRY NICOLAS 84 DAMP 11.04

2705 DESMET ERWIN 84 MOHA 11.04

692 BORLEE JONATHAN 88 WS 11.04 O05

2900 LOUIS JEAN MARIE 86 RFCL 11.05 O05

2849 FENAUX LUDOVIC 83 RUSTA 11.05 O05

2957 BEROTE JORDANE 90 SMAC 11.15 O05

2981 ZIATI MEDHI 82 RCAS 11.23

2876 WEYNANTS MARTIN 84 SMAC 11.23 O05

736 CHEHIMA ADNAN 87 CSF 11.27

629 WEIRAUCH THOMAS 87 CSDY 11.28

3111 LISSASSI ARNAUD 76 RESC 11.28 O05

2474 MATTERNE BENJAMIN 84 FCHA 11.33 O05

725 BEER BEYDI 88 RCB 11.38

       

200m  


         

2548 DEBAERDEMAKER XAVIER 81 SMAC 21.29 O05

691 BORLEE KEVIN 88 WS 21.71 O05

692 BORLEE JONATHAN 88 WS 21.77 O05

2957 KABUYA SERGE 77 RESC 21.90 O05

694 DESTATTE ARNAUD 88 RCB 21.92 O05

2956 MORAL MIGUEL 81 RESC 21.97 O05

2776 SCHOEPS MATTHIEU 84 UAFA 22.06

2900 LOUIS JEAN MARIE 86 RFCL 22.16 O05

2803 GERCKENS CHRISTIAN 85 LACE 22.30 O05

2567 DEMARET FREDERIK 77 FCHA 22.49

2488 HENRY NICOLAS 84 DAMP 22.50 O05

2705 DESMET ERWIN 84 MOHA 22.51

2981 ZIATI MEDHI 82 RCAS 22.57 I06

2957 BEROTE JORDANE 90 SMAC 22.69

2692 GOFFAUX SIMON 89 CABW 22.70

696 AGNETTI LOIC 88 SER 22.94

2679 HEYMANS SAMUEL 89 CABW 22.98

736 CHEHIMA ADNAN 87 CSF 22.99

725 BEER BEYDI 88 RCB 23.02

2657 STEMPNICK NICOLAS 89 DS 23.14

2639 COPPE JEREMY 89 ROCA 23.14

2954 BONTIA HYACINTHE 85 SER 23.49

1209 COCRIAMONT SAMUEL 91 CABW 23.54 I06

623 BIHAIN JEREMIE 88 ARCH 23.57 O05

         

400m  

         



646 GHISLAIN ARNAUD 88 UAFA 47.85

2753 VERVLOET GREGORY 83 RESC 48.14

2807 VAN HEES CHARLES 86 ULA 49.09 O05

2886 DESTATTE CEDRIC 84 RCB 49.30

2827 VANDEN BOGAERDE CEDRIC 83 RIWA 49.64

2983 DIALLO SALIOU 85 RESC 49.79

559 CASTERMANE JULIEN 88 RESC 50.01

2474 MATTENRE BENJAMIN 85 FCHA 50.30

2703 LAUS JOACHIM 84 MOHA 50.45

2947 LAMBIN DOMINIQUE 83 DAMP 50.59 O05

536 HENNEQUART MARC 88 OSGA 50.67 O05

2762 RAETS MICHAEL 84 RCB 50.97

585 VAN DEN BORRE CHRISTOPHE 87 CSF 52.02 O05

2723 NANIWE GILLES 73 WS 52.26

7331 BOUZIANE ABDEL 68 RESC 52.31

642 VANDEN BOGAERDE LAURENT 87 RIWA 52.44

1108 MATINE EL DIN TAWFIK 91 CSDY 52.57

2761 DUVIVIER DAVID 82 CSDY 52.60

2830 MELEN DIMITRI 85 RFCL 52.80

2664 SEVRIN FRANCOIS 90 SPA 52.82

2666 MORAY JULIEN 90 SPA 53.37

506 THIOUX THIERRY 88 IXEL 53.56

2861 WATTIER GUILLAUME 89 CSDY 53.61 O05

756 JAVAUX JATIN 88 SMAC 53.68

2612 LEYNERT JEROME 90 CABW 53.70

         

800m  

         



2941 CASSART STEPHANE 78 DAMP 1.51.41 O05

501 LONGERICH RICARDO 88 MALM 1.52.79 O05

2771 LAFFUT MICHAEL 83 DAMP 1.52.95 O05

2637 VANDIEST THOMAS 83 RIWA 1.53.24

2557 WANLIN SEBASTIEN 81 BBS 1.54.68 O05

2880 AZAOUM NAJIB 89 CSF 1.55.34

2768 FLORENT PHILIPPE 78 JSMC 1.55.66 O05

2671 BEURMS XAVIER 82 RACLO 1.55.66 O05

2490 MAHIEU JUSTIN 85 DAMP 1.56.16

2637 BYL JEAN CHARLES 78 RCB 1.56.54

2226 DUMONT JEREMIE 84 RUSTA 1.56.60 O05

2914 EL YATTOUTI YOUNES 86 CSF 1.56.81 O05

538 DELCAMBRE MAXIME 87 DS 1.57.67

2899 VAN DAMME NICOLAS 82 CABW 1.58.3

2931 AZAOUM RACHID 86 CSF 1.58.40 O05

2591 HERBEUVAL MAXIME 86 DAMP 1.58.87 O05

2620 THOMAS FLORIAN 89 DAMP 1.59.11

         

1500m  

         

2676 VANDIEST MATTHIEU 81 CABW 3.44.65 O05

2731 WEERTS JEAN PIERRE 86 DAMP 3.46.60

2657 DEWITTE SEBASTIEN 85 RESC 3.49.69

548 VANDORMAEL THOMAS 87 CABW 3.52.96 O05

2829 HAYEN ARNAUD 86 RFCL 3.55.70 O05

616 VANDENABEELE THIBAUT 88 CABW 3.57.34 O05

570 BONG BERNARD 87 HF 3.58.31 O05

2746 DOUMONT DAMIEN 85 ULA 3.59.84 O05

2647 CAELEN FLORENT 89 HERV 4.00.57

608 DIEUDONNE NICOLAS 87 SMAC 4.01.54

2514 LECOEUCHE ARNAUD 73 JSMC 4.01.56 O05

2854 THEUNIS GERT 75 FCHA 4.03.23

2640 BOUGHRAD MOHAMED 80 CSF 4.04.05

2558 HAEZEBROUCK FABIEN 79 JSMC 4.04.11

2757 RAEMACKERS CEDRIC 85 FCHA 4.04.13 O05

2517 DEBOUCK MATHIEU 84 UAC 4.04.55

606 CORDARO LINO 87 DS 4.05.52 O05

         

5000m  

         

2469 HERNOULD FRANKY 86 RUSTA 14.55.94

2854 THEUNIS GERT 75 FCHA 15.20.56 O05

603 PONCELET JULIEN 88 USBW 15.28.4

7442 COGNIAUX THIERRY 69 CRAC 15.38.93

527 FLORIZOONE THOMAS 88 SMAC 15.40.84

507 MICHOTTE VINCENT 87 WS 15.42.83

2816 PIJRA OLIVIER 84 CSDY 16.07.2 O04

2451 DETREZ DAMIEN 79 RFCL 16.10.2 O05

3003 COLLE MATHIEU 86 ACCO 16.12.66

2871 EL HACHMIOUI OMAR 85 CRAC 16.13.25 O05

2582 DE ROMREE GHISLAIN 76 CSDY 16.35.53

621 DELRIVIERE HUBERT 87 UAFA 16.42.1

601 PIETTE VINCENT 88 CABW 18.37.08

2708 GROSDENT JONATHAN 81 HERV 8.52.98/3000

595 ROLIN BORIS 87 BBS 9.38.10/3000

         

MARCHE  

         

617 COLETTE OLIVIER 88 CABW 46.16

7351 WILMART YVES 62 GOSP 63.15

3065 LEROY BENJAMIN 88 CABW  

         

110 HAIES  

         

2802 NSENGA JONATHAN 73 CABW 13.54 O05

2990 DEGHELT ADRIEN 85 SMAC 14.11 O05

737 SOLOT JEREMY 87 SMAC 14.83

2855 KAIJI MATANDA DIDIER 72 CRAC 15.65

2775 ANDRE ADRIEN 86 HERV 16.54

2765 FRASELLE FABIEN 81 BBS 17.45

562 BERTEAU SIMON 87 CSDY 17.46

2982 DEMOITIE CORENTIN 86 SPA 18.92

         

400 HAIES  

         

602 ABRIGACH MALIK 87 WS 53.13 O05

2719 BAYARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE 78 DAMP 54.03

2775 ANDRE ADRIEN 86 HERV 55.41O05

544 GILLET ANTOINE 88 BBS 55.73

2917 MANGILI JEROME 78 RCB 55.82

2887 VAN BENEDEN SEBASTIEN 84 RCB 56.80

2799 THIEREN PHILIPPE 78 CSF 57.02

3119 PINCHART SAMUEL 82 FCHA 57.08 O05

2626 GERARDY SEBASTIEN 84 CABW 59.36 O05

540 SEGHERS GILLES 88 UAFA 60.06

562 BERTEAU SIMON 87 CSDY 60.40

2824 HUBERTY VINCENT 75 SER 64.58

2910 BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN 83 RESC  

         

3000m STEEPLE  

         

2590 HAUSMAN THOMAS 86 DAMP 9.46.04

3042 ROMAIN THOMAS 81 CSDY 10.00.23 O05

2764 BASTIN REMI 86 SPA 10.29.7

2531 RANDAXHE FRANCOIS 84 HERV 10.35.08

2675 PIETTE GAETAN 85 CABW 12.03.81O05

759 MERVEILLE BENJAMIN 88 CSF  

619 ROBIN ARNAUD 88 DAMP  

         

PERCHE  

         

2908 XHONNEUD FREDERIC 83 RESC 4.80 O05

2940 VANHEES LAURENT 89 ACO 4.60

7072 ELIAS ROLAND 59 SER 4.33

737 SOLOT JEREMY 87 SMAC 4.21

716 NAGA DJIHED 88 RESC 4.00 O05

2719 BAYARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE 78 DAMP 4.00

7192 CHANET MICHEL 60 ACO 3.70

2785 DARQUENNES RAPHAEL 90 CABW 3.50

2958 FOURNEAU LIONEL 85 OSGA 3.50

587 JONAS JULIEN 88 DS 3.50

         

HAUTEUR  

         

2452 BRACONNIER BENOIT 85 RFCL 2.13 O05

516 CHALON XAVIER 88 DAMP 2.08 O05

2908 XHONNEUD FREDERIC 83 RESC 2.03 O05

702 VIAENE MATHIEU 87 HERV 1.90

564 LENOIR GAUTHIER 88 MOHA 1.90

2689 CAMPENER CORENTIN 90 RUSTA 1.85

2664 SEVRIN FRANCOIS 90 SPA 1.77

1152 GETS FLORENT 91 RUSTA 1.73

2962 MASSAAD JEAN 89 RESC 1.68

2920 GOURMET FRANCOIS 82 RFCL 1.90 HM

         

LONGUEUR  

         

2968 VELTER MICHAEL 80 RFCL 7.55

2920 GOURMET FRANCOIS 82 RFCL 7.24

2549 DEVIVIER DECRIC 86 SPA 6.91

2657 STEMPNICK NICOLAS 89 DS 6.87

2855 KAIJI MATANDA DIDIER 72 CRAC 6.67 O05

2965 ADAM CHRISTOPHE 77 BBS 6.66 O05

7464 VAN LANCKER RUDI 71 RESC 6.65

655 KOUASSI JONATHAN 87 SER 6.60

587 JONAS JULIEN 88 DS 6.47 O05

2876 WEYNANTS MARTIN 84 SMAC 6.44

716 NAGA DJIHED 88 RESC 6.37 O05

2646 COSTER DENIS 86 USBW 6.18 O05

         

TRIPLE SAUT  

         

2968 VELTER MICHAEL 80 RFCL 17.00

2965 ADAM CHRISTOPHE 77 BBS 14.29 O05

2814 BEBAILLEUL CORENTIN 89 RCB 14.25 I06

6960 HERMAN ERIC 69 DAMP 13.93 I06

2688 D'HEYGERE JEROME 90 RUSTA 13.08 I06

547 EGO LAURENT 88 USBW 13.03

611 BOUCHER JEREMY 88 UAFA 12.36

2875 COLLIN GAEL 89 RFCL 12.32

2962 MASSAAD JEAN 89 RESC 11.90

         

POIDS  

         

2964 GUILLAUME ALAIN 76 BBS 16.03

2798 VAN ELSUWE CEDRIC 86 MOHA 14.29

2519 HOCQ FABRICE 72 UAC 13.36

2974 PIRON JEAN PHILIPPE 79 BBS 12.22

2578 GETS DAMIEN 85 RUSTA 11.66

6763 VISEE LUC 67 RACLO 11.54

2859 LAMBERT JOHN 80 RESC 11.37 O05

509 HUYGENS KEVIN 87 CABW 09.31 I06

         

DISQUE  

         

7307 DUPONT CHRISTOPHE 68 RFCL 45.43 O05

2964 GUILLAUME ALAIN 76 BBS 43.36

3015 JORIS SULLIVAN 78 DAMP 42.27

2863 HOFFMAN NILS 86 DACM 40.89

2519 HOCQ FABRICE 72 UAC 37.86

2974 PIRON JEAN PHILIPPE 79 BBS 37.34 O05

6763 VISEE LUC 67 RACLO 36.55

2798 VAN ELSUWE JULIEN 86 MOHA 35.15

652 SUSTELO ANTONIO 88 CABW 34.62

7309 VANGERMEESH OLIVIER 69 CRAC 30.09 O05

2828 DEBECKER VINCENT 83 RIWA 29.27

         

JAVELOT  

         

2452 BRACONNIER BENOIT 82 RFCL 61.77 O05

3096 VASTEELS MAURICE 77 CSF 59.20

2920 GOURMET FRANCOIS 82 RFCL 53.92

2794 DELOGNE DIDIER 73 BBS 48.90

2958 FOURNEAU LIONEL 85 OSGA 48.79

531 PIERMAN BASTIEN 88 CSDY 48.60

3032 CHARLIER GUILLAUME 85 OCAN 48.43

2578 GETS DAMIEN 85 RUSTA 46.94 O05

2828 DEBECKER VINCENT 83 RIWA 45.60

2560 ALBERT FREDERIC 83 USBW 43.83

2765 FRASELLE FABIEN 81 BBS 43.26

         

MARTEAU  

         

3085 PIERRE NICOLAS 84 CABW 62.38 O05

2940 POUSSEUR PIERRE 81 DAMP 54.27

7381 DESPONTIN THIERRY 58 ARCH 51.12

2627 DECRET DAMIEN 85 CABW 49.48

3015 JOIRIS SULLIVAN 78 DAMP 48.50

3018 DESPONTIN CORENTIN 86 ARCH 37.12

7309 VANGERMEERSH OLIVIER 69 CRAC 31.65

652 SUSTELO ANTONIO 88 CABW 52.84/6kg

509 HUYGENS KEVIN 87 CABW 47.54/6kg

         
DAMES
100m    

         

1830 DAVIN Elisabeth 81 DAMP 11.75

1852 BORLEE Olivia 86 WS 11.99 O05

1880 LIBERT Laetitia 79 HUY 12.22

2709 STOFFELS Corinne 90 LACE 12.42

1865 DE HERDT Sarah 85 RCB 12.42

1856 GUILLET Laurence 80 RESC 12.52 O05

2797 CINCINATIS Lucie 90 CABW 12.53 O05

2768 GOFFARD Clarisse 89 LACE 12.75

1872 ZINGA BOTAO Tatiana 85 WS 12.79

1916 SENDE Patricia 85 CSF 12.83

1737 EGO Caroline 86 USBW 12.83 O05

1889 GILLET Mélissa 86 RCB 12.85

1939 GATHON Florence 84 CRAC 12.86 O05

429 LIENARD Céline 88 CABW 12.91 O05

1248 MOUZON Emmanuelle 91 RESC 12.93

2686 SCIMECA Lina 89 USBW 12.94

1451 BOUILLON Priscilla 91 OSGA 12.97

525 GOOSSENS Corentine 87 MOHA 12.97

1253 CARLOT Sarah 91 RESC 13.05

1411 REMACLE Laure-Anne 91 BBS 13.10

1210 SUBBOTINA Alissa 91 OSGA 13.13 O05

2701 MIOT Laurence 90 WS 13.14 O05

1295 HERMAND Cassandre 92 CABW 13.19

2826 SCHOOFS LILIANE 89 ACLE 13.23

565 BAPU KABUYA Andrea 88 CSF 13.24 O05

         

200m    

         

1852 BORLEE Olivia 86 WS 24.29 O05

1880 LIBERT Laetitia 79 HUY 25.06

1865 DE HERDT Sarah 85 RCB 25.36

2709 STOFFELS Corinne 90 LACE 25.61

2829 DIOP Laura 89 CABW 25.79

1872 ZINGA BOTAO Tatiana 85 WS 26.21 O04

2797 CINCINATIS Lucie 90 CABW 26.36 O05

1939 GATHON Florence 84 CRAC 26.44

1411 REMACLE Laure-Anne 91 BBS 26.68

2686 SCIMECA Lina 89 USBW 26.91

2701 MIOT Laurence 90 WS 27.07 O05

2558 MATTE Alice 89 WS 27.11 O05

1916 SENDE Patricia 85 CSF 27.13

525 GOOSSENS Corentine 87 MOHA 27.18

2676 FERON Hélène 90 SPA 27.19

2816 NECHELPUT Aline 89 CSDY 27.28

429 LIENARD Céline 88 CABW 27.41 O05

1218 LETIZIA Mandy 91 DS 27.46

2608 ERARD Ségolène 90 BBS 27.52

2826 SCHOOFS Liliane 89 ACLE 27.55

2566 HENRY Audrey 89 DAMP 27.58

2557 VANDERHEYDE Diana 89 WS 27.78 O05

1356 VAN ROY Adeline 91 CABW 27.89

2796 HAINAUT Anaïs 89 CABW 28.00

436 HUYNEN Céline 88 HERV 28.00

         

400m    

         

1787 NOEL Stéphanie 78 SMAC 56.41 O05

1751 LUMEN Dominique 83 SMAC 56.86 O05

1879 DEWITTE Valérie 80 RESC 57.51 O05

2700 DE BONT Noémie 89 CABW 58.57 O05

1746 ADAM Bénédicte 78 RESC 59.21 O05

1239 GILLES Coralie 91 CABW 60.76 I06

2625 BOUCHER Audrey 89 CABW 61.09

1296 WEERTS Elodie 91 RFCL 61.53

1485 CHIBOUB Houda 91 OSGA 62.25

2594 BEDNAREK Pauline 90 OSGA 62.55 O05

2619 VERBEKE Julie 89 USBW 62.87

1818 DELBEKE Catherine 82 MOHA 63.10

487 MAHEE Celine 88 ACLE 63.11

2802 CLOQUET Amélie 89 CRAC 64.32

2726 LOOSEN Sarah 89 RCB 64.66

2798 DEMOUTIER Barbara 89 USTA 65.64

2676 FERON Hélène 90 SPA 65.67

1340 AZZOLINI Déborah 91 SER 65.72

2628 WAUTERS Delphine 89 MOHA 65.77

         

800m    

         

511 LAURENT Agnès 88 HF 2.11.13 O05

1919 TRAUB Camille° 80 RFCL 2.18.95

1866 HANSEN Véronique° 80 RCB 2.19.32

2646 MUNSTER Laura 89 HUY 2.22.89

2715 BIHAIN Amélie 89 ARCH 2.23.54 O05

439 MORAY Emilie 88 SPA 2.25.60 O05

2618 METILLON Mélanie 90 USBW 2.26.90

1245 STAQUET Cindy 91 CABW 2.27.03

2743 CATRY Lindsay 90 USTA 2.29.39

2652 BERTOUX Marie 90 CABW 2.30.80

1765 HAUZEUR Roxane 86 CABW 2.32.55

1229 BODEUX Olivia 92 BBS 2.36.24

1899 DEMARETS Murielle 77 CSF 2.37.88

         

1500m    

         

3760 LOUBELE Nathalie 67 BBS 4.37.87 O05

3979 WOROU Marie-Laurence 68 RCB 4.48.44 O05

2710 MOL Elodie 89 USTA 4.50.21

3829 COLLARD Florence 66 RESC 4.53.86

516 PAULUS Marie-Anne 88 HERV 4.57.92 O05

2660 BAUDINET Chloé 90 CSF 5.04.33 O05

2631 DUBOIS Manon 90 SPA 5.17.64

1349 MUSTIN Angie 91 ACLE 5.24.90

428 PIETERS Sophie 88 IXEL 5.25.55

1167 D'HERDE Gisèle 91 CABW 5.26.52

1601 MONFILS Pauline 92 CABW 5.27.32

1289 BRUYERE Celine 92 USTA 5.29.43

1743 FIEVEZ Sophie 84 USTA 5.39.34

1180 TENAERTS Marie 92 ACCO 2.29.52/800

1447 CODREA Béatrix° 92 RESC  

         

3000m    

         

1823 BALANCIER Sarah 84 HERV 10.21.69 O05

446 FIEVEZ Catherine 88 USTA 10.38.9O05

1851 LEBOUTTE Noelle 76 FCHA 10.48.37

447 NOULLET Annelise 88 USTA 11.16.48 O05

2564 BOUVY Sarah 90 CRAC 11.19.12

441 STELLIAN Tatiana 88 JSMC 11.21.08

2551 VLIEGEN Laura 89 RFCL 11.32.96

2624 NOULLET Audrey 90 USTA 12.09.45

509 ROELANDTS Sophie 88 RCB 12.12.90 O05

1935 BRUYERE Marie 86 CSDY 12.21.42

1743 FIEVEZ Sophie 84 USTA  

3736 BONAZZA ISABELLE 68 FAC  

         

MARCHE    

         

2555 HOUSMANS Caroline 89 GOSP 27.30.00

2690 GUISLAIN Eugénie 90 ACLE 37.33.00

1902 GRUBER Orsolya 72 CABW  

         

100 HAIES    

         

1830 DAVIN Elisabeth 81 DAMP 13.42 O05

1856 GUILLET Laurence 80 RESC 14.02 O05

1892 PIERIDES Thea 80 RCB 16.40

3785 DENISTY Daniele 66 SMAC 16.56

426 VANDERMOSTEN Jessica 87 WS 17.47

481 COENJAERTS Anne-Sopie 88 WS 18.06

491 GETS Fanny 88 USTA 22.29

         

400 HAIES    

         

1879 DEWITTE Valérie 80 RESC 65.26

1789 LORENT Emma 76 MOHA 67.98

2561 RINCHON Morgane 89 CABW 68.58

436 HUYNEN Céline 88 HERV 69.53 O05

2670 LALLI Margaux 89 MOHA 69.58 O05

1750 ALBERT Valérie 86 SPA 70.60

1736 DELL'OLIVO Anne-Françoise 85 SER 71.51

         

PERCHE    

         

548 RICHARD Anne-Lise 88 ULA 3.30 O05

545 BAILLEUX SOPHIE 88 SMAC 3.04 O05

517 DEFAWES Amélie 88 RFCL 2.70

1715 BOCARREN Noémie 86 JSMC 2.65 O05

1878 LILIEN Anouk 78 RESC 2.60 I06

469 GEERAERTS Magali 88 CSF 2.20

         

HAUTEUR    

         

1946 DE LEEUW Sabrina 74 CSF 1.81 O05

544 KUFFER Liz 88 ULA 1.68

2623 ROQUET Alison 90 HERV 1.65

1783 D'ADDARIO Anaïs 86 CSF 1.63 O05

1766 LOCREL Anne-Julie 86 CABW 1.63 O05

1171 DEBAENE Julie 92 CRAC 1.61

1711 BOURGOIS Julie 84 EAH 1.60

2708 REISCH Tania 90 LACE 1.60

1278 GUSTIN Fanny 91 FCHA 1.55 O05

2734 DUSSARD Maurine 90 SER 1.55

1356 VAN ROY Adeline 91 CABW 1.53

2602 LEONARD Elisabeth 89 SPA 1.50

         

LONGUEUR    

         

1811 CLEMENT Anne-Catherine 75 DAMP 5.33

2727 ZAGRE Anne 90 RCB 5.28

2823 HOSTYN Priscilla 90 CABW 5.27

2829 DIOP Laura 89 CABW 5.42

1210 SUBBOTINA Alissa 91 OSGA 5.16

2602 LEONARD Elisabeth 89 SPA 5.11

2623 ROQUET Alison 90 HERV 5.08 O05

1892 PIERIDES Thea 80 RCB 5.07

1300 MARREDDA Elèna 91 DS 5.06

2557 VANDERHEYDE Diana 89 WS 5.02

1745 BONVIN-DRAPS Nathalie 80 RESC 4.97

1382 LAMBERT Geraldine 92 RCB 4.96 O05

         

TRIPLE SAUT    

         

538 KIZUANI Flora 88 RFCL 11.71 O05

1711 BOURGOIS Julie 84 EAH 11.52

1811 CLEMENT Anne-Catherine 75 DAMP 11.50 O05

2823 HOSTYN Priscilla 90 CABW 10.98 O05

1737 EGO Caroline 86 USBW 10.91

1382 LAMBERT Geraldine 92 RCB 10.64

2727 ZAGRE Anne 90 RCB 10.50

         

POIDS    

         

1821 DELBRASSINNE Valérie 80 CRAC 11.08

2749 SCIMECA Anna° 90 USBW 10.93

1828 LUCAS Véronique 81 DAMP 10.42

1746 ADAM Bénédicte 78 RESC 09.85

2593 OMMENETTI Jessica 90 OSGA 09.78

1911 WILLEMS Laure 86 HF 09.72

1858 OLIVA ESCUAIN Dorothée 83 HUY 09.63 O05

437 LEJEUNE Sandrine 88 HERV 09.47

471 RAGATUSO Julie 87 RFCL 09.36

1715 BOCARREN Noémie 86 JSMC 08.57 O05

2597 D'HULSTER Elodie 90 UAFA 08.51

1893 DAVIN Nathalie 79 DAMP 08.14

         

DISQUE    

         

540 LOWY Avigaelle 88 WS 38.38

1821 DELBRASSINNE Valérie 80 CRAC 36.75

471 RAGATUSO Julie 87 RFCL 36.00

2749 SCIMECA Anna° 90 USBW 35.86

1911 WILLEMS Laure 86 HF 35.61

437 LEJEUNE Sandrine 88 HERV 33.25

2595 BARBIEUX Meryll 89 DS 29.88

1545 BOUHY Audrey 91 SPA 29.56

2593 OMMENETTI Jessica 90 OSGA 29.16

1893 DAVIN Nathalie 79 DAMP 26.94

2597 D'HULSTER Elodie 90 UAFA 25.47

2656 DUMONT Aurélie 89 DS 25.26

         

JAVELOT    

         

1921 FORTHOMME Laurence 71 RFCL 40.48 O05

1726 CADET Angélique 85 CSDY 34.80

2631 DUBOIS Manon 90 SPA 32.10

3785 DENISTY Daniele 66 SMAC 31.88

2595 BARBIEUX Meryll 89 DS 31.47

2583 BREE Gaëlle 90 HERV 31.39

1858 OLIVA ESCUAIN Dorothée 83 HUY 30.34

544 KUFFER Liz 88 ULA 30.21

2732 DUPONT Laure 90 RCB 26.59

         

MARTEAU    

         

1774 VAN OYSTAEYEN Julie 81 CSDY 43.87

556 DESPONTIN Coralie 88 ARCH 43.51

2703 LAURENT Sophie 89 DAMP 37.73

461 COOSEMANS Anne 88 HUY 36.85

1766 LOCREL Anne-Julie 86 CABW 36.62

1759 COOSEMANS Sandra 82 HUY 31.69



3938 MARNEFFE Anne-Marie 61 HUY 28.24


Dovnload 112.06 Kb.