Thuis
Contacten

    Hoofdpagina


Hommes 60m 9050 gomez mathieu 86 fra 06. 90

Dovnload 185.93 Kb.

Hommes 60m 9050 gomez mathieu 86 fra 06. 90



Datum10.06.2019
Grootte185.93 Kb.

Dovnload 185.93 Kb.

Engagés

Championnat LBFA Indoor Toutes Catégories

Gand, le 27 janvier 2007



HOMMES

60m


9050 GOMEZ Mathieu 86 FRA 06.90

9051 QUESTE Edouard 85 FRA 06.94

9052 MBANJOCK Martial 85 FRA 06.95

9053 WALLARD Guillaume 84 FRA 06.95

9054 BAR-DESESPRINGALLE Pierre 85 FRA 06.96

9055 GALBERT Stephane 75 FRA 06.98

1356 THONAR JOEL 82 WS 07.01

1232 WIERAUCH THOMAS 87 CABW 07.02

34 STEMPNICK NICOLAS 89 DS 07.02

984 LOUIS JEAN MARIE 86 RFCL 07.05

1050 LEFEBVRE SYLVAIN 79 RUSTA 07.05

1217 DELZENNE DAVID 82 RUSTA 07.05

1958 BEROTE JORDAN 90 SMAC 07.07

1426 KABUYA SERGE 77 RESC 07.11

1355 THONAR JULIEN 85 WS 07.11

1262 FENAUX LUDOVIC 83 RUSTA 07.14

132 AZZOLINI JEREMY 89 ACO 07.15

103 VAN RUYCHEVELT JEROME 88 CSDY 07.16

990 WEYNANTS MARTIN 84 SMAC 07.16



9056 NOUI Sliman 89 FRA 07.17

1811 LEDUC SIMON 91 CSDY 07.21

136 HEYMANS SAMUEL 89 CABW 07.23

1236 DEMARET FREDERIK 77 RFCL 07.24



9059 WANECQUE Raphael 88 FRA 07.25

64 VERSTRAELEN THOMAS 89 HF 07.26

122 ANDRE DORIAN 89 MOHA 07.28

960 SOHET DENIS 83 HERV 07.31

1936 COCRIAMONT SAMUEL 91 CABW 07.32

1760 DELAVALLEE PHILIPPE 90 RUSTA 07.32

1055 ABRIGHACH MALIK 87 WS 07.33

307 SORRIAUX BRYAN 92 DS 07.33

1029 GATHY BRUNO 84 OCAN 07.36

1095 ROLAND MAXIME 85 UAFA 07.38

1261 LAMBERT JOHN 80 RESC 07.40

1919 MULLENDER JULIEN 90 LACE 07.45

1193 DEBAERDEMAKER XAVIER 81 RFCL o 10.55/100

249 BORLEE KEVIN 88 WS o 10.79/100

250 BORLEE JONATHAN 88 WS o 10.92/100

258 HERMANN GILLES 88 RESC o 11.31/100

1408 MERZOUG BRAHIM 77 CSF o 11.39/100

1432 DIALLO SALIOU 85 RESC o 11.47/100

200m

9052 MBANDJOCK Martial 85 FRA 21.06

250 BORLEE JONATHAN 88 WS o 21.08



9053 WALLARD Guillaume 84 FRA 21.24

249 BORLEE KEVIN 88 WS o 21.43



9054 BAR DESESPRINGALLE Pierre 86 FRA 21.75

9050 GOMEZ Mathieu 86 FRA 21.87

1190 VERVLOET GREGORY 83 RESC o 21.93

1356 THONAR JOEL 82 WS o 21.98

9051 QUESTE Edouard 85 FRA 22.05

9093 REKHAIL Mohamed 78 FRA 22.05

9092 MASSON Cyril 87 FRA 22.11

1104 VREUX JONATHAN 85 MOHA o 22.30

1958 BEROTE JORDAN 90 SMAC 22.68

1432 DIALLO SALIOU 85 RESC o 22.76

1394 BULLE JEREMY 87 JSMC o 22.84

1862 MATINE TAWFIK 91 CSDY o 22.92

132 AZZOLINI JEREMY 89 ACO 22.98

960 SOHET DENIS 83 HERV o 22.99

1262 FENAUX LUDOVIC 83 RUSTA 23.10

9056 NOUI Sliman 89 FRA 23.16

1232 WIERAUCH THOMAS 87 CABW 23.35

1406 VANDEN BOGAERDE LAURENT 87 RIWA o 23.38

136 HEYMANS SAMUEL 89 CABW 23.44

26 LIENESON MAXIME 89 JSMC o 23.49

1289 LAMBIN DOMINIQUE 83 DAMP o 23.50

1233 ISSA AZIZOU 83 RCAS 23.58

122 ANDRE DORIAN 89 MOHA o 23.64

1936 COCRIAMONT SAMUEL 91 CABW 23.64

25 PECCEU DAVID 88 CABW 23.82

195 STAVAUX JATIN 88 SMAC o 24.13

400m


65 GILLET ANTOINE 88 BBS o 47.05

177 GHISLAIN ARNAUD 88 UAFA o 47.27



9053 WALLARD Rémi 84 FRA 47.57

1190 VERVLOET GREGORY 83 RESC o 47.62



9087 POYER Alexis 85 FRA 48.54

9088 BRUNEZ Guillaume 86 FRA 48.56

9089 DELEMARLE Benoit 87 FRA 49.24

9090 MAGNIEZ Julien 85 FRA 49.79

186 HENNEQUART MARC 88 OSGA o 49.99



9091 CARPENTIER Aurélien 85 FRA 50.08

934 WANLIN SEBASTIEN 81 BBS o 51.29

652 LEFEBVRE AUDRIC 90 CABW o 51.65

194 THIOUX THIERRY 88 IXEL o 53.29

26 LIENESON MAXIME 89 JSMC o 52.53

25 PECCEU DAVID 88 CABW 52.60

96 DELLOYE RAPHAEL 89 RUSTA o 53.33

1996 POLI ANTHONY 90 CABW o 53.48

220 LORGUET JULIEN 89 HUY o 53.59

1807 LEYNAERT JEROME 90 CABW o 53.70

1244 DERUYTER PIERRE-FRANCOIS 80 ACLO 53.78

97 VERSTAEN SEBASTIEN 89 RUSTA o 54.31

1061 COSTER DENIS 85 USBW 54.39

157 LAHAYE JULIEN 89 SPA o 54.76

1218 LEFEBVRE RICHARD 81 RUSTA 56.53

18 VAN VLAENDEREN DAVID 89 DACM o 57.21

800m

1410 CASSART STEPHANE 78 DAMP o 1.50.27



9080 NASSIRI Rachid 85 FRA 1.51.81

9081 THERY Jérémie 88 FRA 1.52.16

166 AZAOUM NAJIB 89 WS 1.52.8



9082 CHARLET Quentin 87 FRA 1.53.74

9084 PROFFIT Vincent 85 FRA 1.53.83

912 VANDIEST THOMAS 83 CABW o 1.54.09

1146 EL YATTOUTI YOUNES 86 WS o 1.54.99

9083 VERBRUGE David 87 FRA 1.55.10

240 KAHIA JEROME 89 CSF o 1.56.04

937 HERBEUVAL MAXIME 86 DAMP o 1.57.26

1048 DUMONT JEREMIE 84 RUSTA o 1.57.62



9085 HEDOIRE Maxime 89 FRA 1.58.00

1364 JAMLI TARIK 86 WS o 1.59.52

50 VEEVAETE GAETAN 88 WS o 2.00.53

1221 NANIWE GILLES 73 WS o 2.00.92

159 MALBRECQ ROMAIN 89 MOHA o 2.01.74

1170 COLONVAL NICOLAS 86 FLEU o 2.01.8

913 MULLIER FRANCOIS 82 JSMC o 2.02.37

1150 ACKAERT YVES 72 HUY o 2.02.66

99 COSTER JULIEN 89 USBW o 2.04.94

3908 MARTIN ALAIN 67 RCB o 2.05.62

1841 DELLOYE JUSTIN 91 RUSTA o 2.08.64

1100 DE DAPPER CHRISTOPHE 80 CSF o 2.12.92

1500m

7 LONGERICH RICARDO 88 MALM o 3.45.40



82 VANDENABEELE THIBAUT 88 CABW o 3.49.66

9077 BEUGNET Grégory 87 FRA 3.51.96

9078 NAJIH Bachire 86 FRA 3.53.83

9079 ROMAIN David FRA 3.56.00

975 MERDJI TAYED 80 CRAC o 3.56.20

1037 DEBOUCK MATHIEU 84 UAC 4.09.36

897 LIBOIS DONOVAN 86 DAMP 4.16.24

1170 COLONVAL NICOLAS 86 FLEU 4.18.84

1216 EL HACHMIOUI OMAR 85 CRAC o 4.20.55

1205 AALLALI HASSAM 89 WS 4.21.50

3892 LELOUX DOMINIQUE 59 UAC 4.45

1002 BEURMS XAVIER 82 CABW o 1.59.51/800

1437 LOUPPE QUENTIN 82 DAMP

3000m

1069 DEWITTE SEBASTIEN 85 RESC o 08.16.52



1101 BOUGHRAD MOHAMED 80 CSF o 08.41.23

895 PLAINCHAMPS JEREMY 77 DAMP o 08.55.25

887 HAUSMAN THOMAS 86 DAMP 08.59.75

985 DETREZ DAMIEN 79 RFCL o 09.16.41

1003 LAUWERS AURELIEN 85 CABW o 09.19.96

1178 MARRION GEOFFREY 78 CABW o 03.52.73/1500

971 DEVEL PHILIPPE 75 HF o 04.05.02/1500

4019 LELANGUE DANIEL 71 MOHA o 15.08.17/5000

1191 FORT ALEXANDRE 76 DAMP o 15.27.03/5000

60m Haies



9060 QUERIN Gael 87 FRA 08.21

1246 SOLOT JEREMY 87 SMAC 08.36



9061 KHENFRI Karim 87 FRA 08.44

9062 WARTEL Anthony 82 FRA 08.51

9063 PLAISANT Benjamin 82 FRA 08.52

9064 HOCQ Clément 85 FRA 08.58

9065 VISEUR Mathieu 83 FRA 08.83

1326 GOURMET FRANCOIS 82 RFCL o 14.91

917 VANAERDE BENJAMIN 83 JSMC o 16.68

1402 JOLET DAVID 84 HERV o 17.91

60m Haies JUNIORS

33 RUFFACQ QUENTIN 89 DS 07.99



9059 DESREUMAUX Vincent 88 FRA 08.30

64 VERSTRAELEN THOMAS 89 HF 08.37



9058 LAMPE Quentin 89 FRA 08.69

133 JONAS JULIEN 88 DS 08.79

164 MAUROY QUENTIN 89 CABW 09.28

31 LIZOEN ALEXANDRE 89 JSMC 12.10

28 DEHOUCK SIMON 88 JSMC o 15.79/110

HAUTEUR

1323 XHONNEUX FREDERIC 83 RESC o 2.04

49 CARTON DELCOURT BRUNO 88 ACLE o 1.96

1940 CAMPENER CORENTIN 90 RUSTA 1.95

248 CHALON XAVIER 88 DAMP 1.91

124 LENOIR GAUTHIER 88 MOHA o 1.90

1901 DEWINTER BASILE 90 JSMC o 1.87

216 HENRIET SYLVAIN 89 CRAC o 1.86

200 OLIVIER GUILLAUME 89 SER o 1.80

28 DEHOUCK SIMON 88 JSMC o 1.79

1842 GETS FLORENT 91 RUSTA 1.75

LONGUEUR

34 STEMPNICK NICOLAS 89 DS 07.11

1246 SOLOT JEREMY 87 SMAC o 07.08

9066 BRUNEZ Sebastien 89 FRA 07.04

9067 ALONGO Paul 88 FRA 06.94

9068 FARDA Xavier 89 FRA 06.94

9069 BRIOIS Nicolas 81 FRA 06.83

1434 MOHNANI STEFAN* 81 SMAC 06.81



9070 MUTTE Yohan 88 FRA 06.77

4263 BRANLE HUGUES 72 CABW 06.75



9071 CARON Guillaume 84 FRA 06.70

917 VANAERDE BENJAMIN 83 JSMC o 06.69

33 RUFFACQ QUENTIN 89 DS 06.63

990 WEYNANT MARTIN 84 SMAC o 06.50

133 JONAS JULIEN 88 DS 06.40

1763 D'HEYGERE JEROME 90 RUSTA o 06.39

1330 COUDER JEROME 84 CRAC o 06.34

117 CAMELBEECK MATHIEU 88 CSF o 06.27

1969 LARUELLE JEREMY 91 HUY 06.27

TRIPLE SAUT

112 DEBAILLEUL CORENTIN 89 RCB o 15.00

9066 BRUNEZ Sebastien 89 FRA 14.34

9072 TOURNAY Morgan 86 FRA 14.17

9067 ALONGO Paul 88 FRA 14.17

9073 LAVERSIN Sebastien 81 FRA 14.11

9074 PINGUET Quentin 89 FRA 13.95

3523 HERMAN ERIC 69 DAMP o 13.92



9075 COLLEY Sebastien 80 FRA 13.70

4263 BRANLE HUGUES 72 CABW o 13.43

100 EGO LAURENT 88 USBW o 13.15

1763 D'HEYGERE JEROME 90 RUSTA o 12.93

261 NAGA DJIHED 88 RESC o 12.76

285 KAPATA LEOPOLD 92 RCB 12.64

83 DELHASSE YANNICK 89 SPA o 12.04

1892 EVRARD GILLES 91 DS 11.96

950 MEURICE JULIEN 85 SPA o 11.23

PERCHE


1326 GOURMET FRANCOIS 82 RFCL o 4.90

69 VANHEES LAURENT 89 ACO 4.90

1357 SIMONET BENOIT 74 ACO 4.82

1151 BAUNE JOFFRAY 82 SMAC 4.80

1287 LEBLEVEC JEROME* 78 ACO 4.70

1246 SOLOT JEREMY 87 SMAC o 4.22 HM

1935 DARQUENNES RAPHAEL 90 CABW o 4.20

49 CARTON DELCOURT BRUNO 88 ACLE o 4.11

3814 RENKIN JEAN PAUL 64 HF 4.10

1118 MENET EDOUARD 85 JSMC o 3.60

POIDS

BUCKI Gaetan 80 FRA 20.00



1403 GUILLAUME ALAIN 76 BBS o 16.32

1430 RAUSIN FRANCOIS 73 RFCL o 14.27

1323 XHONNEUX FREDERIC 83 RESC o 13.16

1307 HAMMANI LAHCEN* 78 DACM 12.68

193 SUSTELO ANTONIO 88 CABW o 12.65/6kg

4244 VISEE LUC 67 DS 12.17

1051 GETS DAMIEN 85 RUSTA 11.47

9063 PLAISANT Benjamin 82 FRA 11.40

1261 LAMBERT JOHN 80 RESC o 11.33

COLLET Jean Baptiste 84 FRA 11.23

CAMUS Gregory 85 FRA 11.21

1038 GUILLAUME PIERRE 83 UAC 10.60

905 HUYGENS KEVIN 87 CABW o 10.03/6kg

1092 DESSY BENOIT 87 HUY 09.04

1083 WAGENER JEROME 84 SPA o 08.92

POIDS JUNIOR

218 GUEMMAR YOUNES 89 DACM o 14.49

32 MONTIGNY PIERRE 89 DS 13.48

265 DACIER BENOIT 89 HF o 11.24/5kg

DECAEVEL Mathieu 88 FRA 13.20

CAUDRELIER Julien 89 FRA 12.68

5KM MARCHE

163 COLETTE OLIVIER 88 CABW i 22.39.53

DENONCIN David 88 FRA 23.27.36

9076 MOLMY Damien 88 FRA 23.36.40

VANESLANDE Charles 88 FRA 24.05.20

1273 FOULON DIDIER 73 RESC

FEMMES

60m


9001 LOUAMI Carima 79 FRA 07.40

1060 DAVIN ELISABETH 81 DAMP 07.55



9002 MENEZ Marine 88 FRA 07.81

1063 LIBERT LAETITIA 79 HUY 07.84

1036 GUILLET LAURENCE 80 RESC 07.96

9003 PRUVOST Chloe 89 FRA 07.97

2000 CINCINATIS LUCIE 90 CABW 07.98



9004 JOUBERTON Emily 80 FRA 07.99

9005 DUVIVIER Anne Charlotte 86 FRA 07.99

29 ANDRE ESTELLE 92 CABW 08.01



9006 RICHIR Pauline 89 FRA 08.06

1026 GILLET MELISSA 86 RCB 08.08

2019 MUZEMBO BENIE 90 SMAC 08.08

1800 SOEBBOTINA ALISSA 91 OSGA 08.11

123 TRUSSART VERONIQUE 92 CSDY 08.13

9007 BANTI Alexandra 89 FRA 08.13

101 PIEROUX MARIANNE 88 RUSTA 08.21

1860 MIOT LAURENCE 90 WS 08.22

108 HERMAND CASSANDRE 92 CABW 08.24

90 HUYNEN CELINE 88 HERV 08.24

2037 REMACLE LAURE ANNE 91 BBS 08.25

906 HAZARD CELINE 85 CABW 08.27

72 PEREE MAUD 89 RFCL 08.27

964 BONVIN DRAPS NATHALIE 80 RESC 08.33

9008 CAMARA Aminata 89 FRA 08.33

1124 DEWITTE VALERIE 80 RESC 08.34

2059 DEMEZ FANNY 90 HERV 08.35

7 MARIQUE MATHILDE 93 OSGA 08.36

1944 MARREDA ELENA 91 DS 08.36

12 MAIRA STEPHANIE 89 DS 08.39

1831 ERARD SEGOLENE 90 BBS 08.40

123 QUINTIN MARIE 88 RUSTA 08.40

1668 LETIZIA MANDY 91 DS 08.41

1041 BRION SOPHIE 85 RESC 08.42

1073 BORLEE OLIVIA 86 WS o 11.51/100

1879 STOFFELS CORINNE 90 LACE o 12.34/100

988 DE HERDT SARAH 85 RCB o 12.41/100

1086 ZINGA BOTAO TATIANA 85 WS o 12.49/100

38 FOUCART CLEMENCE 88 SMAC o 12.59/100

83 MATTE ALICE 89 WS o 12.77/100

200m

1073 BORLEE OLIVIA 86 WS o 22.98



9001 LOUAMI Carima 79 FRA 24.50

988 DE HERDT SARAH 85 RCB o 24.79

1063 LIBERT LAETITIA 79 HUY o 24.81

1879 STOFFELS CORINNE 90 LACE o 25.26



9040 FREMEAUX Caroline 82 FRA 25.29

9041 ROYEZ Marine 86 FRA 25.46

9003 PRUVOST Chloe 89 FRA 25.47

9034 VAN DEN BOSCH Marion 84 FRA 25.51

113 DIOP LAURA 89 CABW o 25.79

2000 CINCINATIS LUCIE 90 CABW i 25.96

2022 BOUILLON PRESCILIA 91 OSGA o 26.03

2037 REMACLE LAURE ANNE 91 BBS o 26.17

83 MATTE ALICE 89 WS o 26.35



9005 DUVIVIER Anne Charlotte 85 FRA 26.37

2019 MUZEMBO BENIE 90 SMAC 26.52

101 PIEROUX MARIANNE 88 RUSTA o 26.68

1831 ERARD SEGOLENE 90 BBS o 26.80



9035 WISATZKE Vicky 88 FRA 26.95

1860 MIOT LAURENCE 90 WS o 27.08

2045 FERON HELENE 90 SPA o 27.19

90 HUYNEN CELINE 88 HERV o 27.23

87 NECHELPUT ALINE 89 SMAC o 27.28

29 ANDRE ESTELLE 92 CABW o 27.32

123 TRUSSART VERONIQUE 92 CSDY 27.41

3 HENRY AUDREY 89 DAMP o 27.51

9 HAINAUT ANAIS 89 CABW o 27.62

1816 VAN ROY ADELINE 91 CABW o 27.70

123 QUINTIN MARIE 88 RUSTA 27.73

400m


9034 VAN DEN BOSCH Marion 84 FRA 57.10

9036 CHANLOT Stéphanie 83 FRA 57.41

1124 DEWITTE VALERIE 80 RESC o 57.53



9035 WISATZKE Vicky 88 FRA 58.50

1814 GILLES CORALIE 91 CABW o 59.24

1834 KEVERS ANNE 90 MALM o 59.92

9037 BAK Olivia FRA 60.11

1034 ALBERT VALERIE 86 SPA o 61.72

1803 CHIBOUB HOUDA 91 OSGA o 61.92

9039 LOUZA Djamila FRA 62.00

94 SCIMECA LINA 89 USBW o 62.06

305 DE BONT ELOISE 92 CABW o 62.12

1926 BEDNAREK PAULINE 90 OSGA o 62.14

1987 JACOBS CHARLOTTE 91 RCB o 62.24

2051 WATTIAUX FREDERIQUE 90 RUSTA o 62.34

50 BODEUX OLIVIA 92 BBS o 62.61

43 WAUTERS DELPHINE 89 MOHA o 62.75

77 RINCHON MORGANE 89 CABW o 62.99

958 DELL OLIVIO ANNE FRANCOISE 85 SER o 63.10



9038 LECAT Mathilde 89 FRA 63.20

37 VANDERHEYDEN DIANA 89 WS o 63.37

2099 IOANNIDIS PENELOPE 91 CSF o 63.52

2082 AZZOLINI DEBORAH 91 SER o 63.91

117 LOMBE STEPHANIE 93 MOHA 64.06

8 BERLEMONT MORGANE 92 OSGA o 64.32

800m

30 LAURENT AGNES 88 HF o 2.09.12



9033 BEGUE Sorelle 86 FRA 2.11.06

9032 LANDMANN Céline 84 FRA 2.18.30

40 BOUCHER AUDREY 89 CABW o 2.20.00

1882 HUBERT CLEMENCE 91 BBS o 2.21.39

963 ADAM BENEDICTE 78 RESC o 2.22.23

37 BIHAIN AMELIE 89 ARCH o 2.22.70

2048 POURCELET ALINE 91 OSGA o 2.22.84

25 FIEVEZ CATHERINE 88 RUSTA o 2.23.75

936 LORENT EMMA 76 MOHA o 2.24.4

2052 CATRY LINDSAY 90 RUSTA o 2.26.98

158 BRUYERE CELINE 92 RUSTA o 2.35.92

118 SCHAUS CARINE 89 SPA o 2.36.8

105 LAMARQUE HARMONY 89 JSMC o 2.46.28

1898 VAN KERREBROECK ALINE 90 OCAN o 3.10.02/1000

1500m


9030 MILLE Anne Sophie 78 FRA 4.28.96

930 TERRIJN WIES 79 RFCL o 4.36.91



9031 LO GUIDICE Anna 82 FRA 4.42.29

66 MOL ELODIE 89 RUSTA o 4.46.10

2306 COLLARD FLORENCE 66 RESC o 4.48.11

1938 BAUDINET CHLOE 90 CSF o 5.05.29

55 STELLIAN TATIANA 88 JSMC o 5.08.61

2 ROELANDTS SOPHIE 88 RCB o 5.18.31

1912 VANDENBROECK NOLWEN 91 RESC o 5.19.89

1906 NOULLET AUDREY 90 RUSTA o 5.23.52

118 SCHAUS CARINE 89 SPA o 5.40.77

60m Haies



9002 MENEZ Marine 88 FRA 08.81

1036 GUILLET LAURENCE 80 RESC 08.86



9009 ZKIRIM Yezza 89 FRA 08.89

9010 QUINT Justine 86 FRA 08.95

9011 SACCO Marine 88 FRA 09.01

9012 BARRAS Diane 85 FRA 09.08

9013 BELS Amélie 88 FRA 09.15

9014 CIESLA Mathilde 88 FRA 09.50

1042 SMETS FANNY 86 RFCL 09.51

2247 DENISTY DANIELE 66 FCHA 09.89

63 MAGNIER LAURE 89 RCB 10.07

36 COENJAERTS ANNE SOPHIE 88 WS 10.66

974 GOULARD STEPHANIE 86 SPA 11.31

38 FOUCART CLEMENCE 88 SMAC 15.13/100

1041 BRION SOPHIE 85 RESC 17.34/100

41 GOFFARD CLARISSE 89 LACE 15.56/0.762

HAUTEUR

1847 ROQUET ALISON 90 HERV o 1.70

1932 REISCH TANIA 90 LACE o 1.69



9002 MENEZ Marine 88 FRA 1.64

2105 DUSSARD MAURINE 90 SER o 1.59

2086 ARCHAMBEAU ALINE 90 RESC o 1.57

2247 DENISTY DANIELE 66 FCHA 1.56

1977 GUSTIN FANNY 91 FCHA 1.55

928 VANDERMOSTEN JESSICA 87 WS 1.55



9015 SORIS Claire 88 FRA 1.54

9016 BEN Messaoud Andrea 88 FRA 1.54

1816 VAN ROY ADELINE 91 CABW o 1.53

55 STELLIAN TATIANA 88 JSMC o 1.45

LONGUEUR

1084 CAMILLERI REBECCA* 85 SMAC o 5.94

1847 ROQUET ALISON 90 HERV o 5.74



9022 DESCAMPS Aurelie 84 FRA 5.67

9024 JACQUET Mélanie 89 FRA 5.63

1935 ZAGRE ANNE 90 RCB o 5.57

1800 SOEBBOTINA ALISSA 91 OSGA 5.49

113 DIOP LAURA 89 CABW o 5.42



9011 SACCO Marine 88 FRA 5.42

1058 CLEMENT ANNE CATHERINE 75 DAMP o 5.33



9024 GRUDZIEN Laurie 89 FRA 5.31

115 KIZUANI FLORA 88 RFCL o 5.28



9025 MORELLE Lucille 89 FRA 5.19

22 LEONARD ELISABETH 89 SPA o 5.15

1944 MARREDA ELENA 91 DS 5.13

964 BONVIN DRAPS NATHALIE 80 RESC 5.13

2038 HOSTYN PRISCILLIA 90 CABW 5.11

1059 DAVIN GERALDINE 87 DAMP o 5.01

TRIPLE SAUT

1935 ZAGRE ANNE 90 RCB o 12.08



9026 MICHEAUX Carine 78 FRA 12.05

9008 CAMARA Aminata 89 FRA 11.88

115 KIZUANI FLORA 88 RFCL o 11.83

951 BOURGEOIS JULIE 84 EAH 11.55

1058 CLEMENT ANNE CATHERINE 75 DAMP o 11.19

219 LAMBERT GERALDINE 92 RCB 11.08

217 LOUREIRO ELSA 92 RFCL o 11.05

928 VANDERMOSTEN JESSICA 87 WS o 10.95

9024 GRUDZIEN Laurie 89 FRA 10.94

63 MAGNIER LAURE 89 RCB 10.88

22 LEONARD ELISABETH 89 SPA o 10.55

PERCHE


9017 SCHUTT Emilie 83 FRA 4.05

948 ZUBIOLO SOPHIE 73 ARCH o 3.60

1042 SMETS FANNY 86 RFCL o 3.50

9018 LEDRUT Chloe 87 FRA 3.40

9019 DUBOQUET Elise 81 FRA 3.40

1069 GEMINE PAULINE 87 SMAC o 3.25



9020 NOWE Vanessa 88 FRA 3.10

116 BAILLEUX SOPHIE 88 SMAC o 3.05



9014 CIESLA Mathilde 88 FRA 3.00

122 RICHARD ANNE LISE 88 ULA 2.87

1926 BEDNAREK PAULINE 90 OSGA 2.80

9021 GALLET Pauline 89 FRA 2.80

989 LILIEN ANOUK 78 RESC 2.75

50 AVRIL CLAIRE 89 SMAC o 2.57

65 GEERAERTS MAGALI 88 CSF 2.55

111 SCHREINER SAMANTHA 88 ARCH o 2.51

POIDS


9027 SANGARE Feryma 87 FRA 12.35

905 SUSTELO IRINA 83 CABW o 12.34

2009 SCIMECA ANNA 90 USBW 11.59

9028 KANDI MASAKIDI Amandine 88 FRA 11.25

950 DELBRASSINNE VALERIE 80 CRAC o 11.18



9012 BARRAS Diane 85 FRA 10.50

1025 LUCAS VERONIQUE 81 DAMP o 10.42

2086 ARCHAMBEAU ALINE 90 RESC 10.15

1809 OMMENETTI JESSICA 90 OSGA o 09.98

963 ADAM BENEDICTE 78 RESC o 09.85

951 BOURGEOIS JULIE 84 EAH 09.79



9029 BASSEMENT Rebecca 84 FRA 09.65

136 UWILINGIYIMANA FELICITE 88 SMAC o 09.54

59 LEJEUNE SANDRINE 88 HERV o 09.47

10 BARBIEUX MERYLL 89 DS 09.05

992 LOUIS YASMINE 86 DS 09.01

74 DUMONT AURELIE 89 DS 09.00





Dovnload 185.93 Kb.