Thuis
Contacten

    Hoofdpagina


Kogelstoten 6,000kg M50-M55; Official result

Dovnload 245.18 Kb.

Kogelstoten 6,000kg M50-M55; Official result



Datum10.06.2019
Grootte245.18 Kb.

Dovnload 245.18 Kb.

kogelstoten 6,000kg M50-M55 ; Official result

Pos

ID

Name

PB

Team

Cat

Result

Rank

1

2

3

4

5

6

Info

Video

8

5006

Peetroons Ludwig




OEH

M50

13.29

1

12.96

13.29

12.96

13.28

X

X

M50-1 V




7

5388

Van Gansbeke Johan




DEIN

M50

12.74

2

11.66

X

12.74

11.60

X

-

M50-2 O




6

5949

Van Gucht Antoine




LEBB

M55

11.42

3

11.42

10.69

10.89

11.40

11.22

11.18

M55-1 O




5

6069

Vanden Bossche Bruno




ABES

M55

10.35

4

9.91

10.35

9.53

10.08

9.96

X

M55-2 A




4

4610

Bobbaers Georges




ATLA

M55

9.82

5

X

9.82

X

9.58

9.66

X

M55-3 L




3

5238

Demeuter Joseph




OEH

M55

9.51

6

9.18

9.51

9.10

9.36

8.98

8.82

M55 V




1

5560

Van Gansen Julien




ACHL

M55

9.08

7

9.00

8.95

8.97

8.66

9.08

8.88







2

5481

De Bona Daniel




VAC

M50

9.03

8

X

8.80

9.03

X

8.60

8.84

M50-3




9

3679

Bollen Leo




SPVI

M55

8.76

9

8.60

8.36

8.76

8.45

X

X







10

6015

Deneire Geert




FLAC

M55

8.76

10

8.41

8.76

7.96

8.20

8.12

X

M55 W




discuswerpen 1,500kg M50-M55 ; Official result

Pos

ID

Name

PB

Team

Cat

Result

Rank

1

2

3

4

5

6

Info

Video

7

5006

Peetroons Ludwig




OEH

M50

45.51

1

45.12

X

X

45.04

45.51

X

M50-1 V




6

5388

Van Gansbeke Johan




DEIN

M50

41.35

2

37.33

41.35

X

40.82

41.35

40.67

M50-2 O




5

6069

Vanden Bossche Bruno




ABES

M55

36.82

3

28.29

35.82

35.37

36.81

36.08

36.82

M55-1 A




4

5949

Van Gucht Antoine




LEBB

M55

33.32

4

33.32

X

29.55

X

X

X

M55-2 O




2

5481

De Bona Daniel




VAC

M50

31.54

5

29.59

28.49

X

X

X

31.54

M50-3




1

3679

Bollen Leo




SPVI

M55

30.78

6

X

29.11

29.50

X

30.78

X

M55-3 V




3

5560

Van Gansen Julien




ACHL

M55

30.73

7

X

30.73

28.46

X

29.17

28.01







Meet=KvV - PK Masters

Location=Vilvoorde

Date=22/09/2012
5000m M50+ Time :10:46

Heat:1


1 3368 De Vocht Peter 60 AVZK 16:20.54 M50-1 A

2 5252 Redmond Dermot 62 DAC 16:41.51 M50-2 V

3 3752 Bultinck Marc 58 DEIN 16:43.40 M50-3 O

4 5150 Volders Dirk 59 LOOI 17:24.22 M50 L

5 3487 Deram Steven 55 AVR 17:39.76 M55-1 W

6 5453 Waegeman Luc 58 VOLH 18:17.41 M50-3

7 5347 Verbeek Paul 54 LAC 18:20.62 M55-2 V

8 3388 Pieteraerens Frank 58 STAX 18:28.63

9 5169 Van Noten Omer 47 ROBA 19:16.76 M65-1 O

10 4119 Sleurs Jan 48 SACN 19:32.21 M60-1 L

11 4676 Vloeberghs Marc 45 ACKO 20:26.21 M65-2 V

12 5327 D'haeyer Andre 40 DCLA 22:26.41 M70-1 V

13 4104 Busschodts Rene 57 AVZK 22:48.20 M55-3 A

14 4401 Maesschalck Gilbert 43 ACG 22:59.69 M65-3 O

15 3404 Kint Edwin 57 AVMO 23:15.42

16 4686 De Soete Georges 36 BEHO 26:00.17 M75-1 W


5000m W35+ Time :12:07

Heat:1


1 2797 De Clercq Nathalie 70 ASSA 18:37.59 W40-1 O

2 2586 Willekens Marijke 63 DCLA 19:16.69 W45-1 V

3 3173 Bongaerts Patricia 66 BVAC 19:23.90 W45-2 A

4 2508 Wynant Hilde 68 LOND 19:58.98 W40-2 V

5 2546 Bosmans Ilse 71 OLSE 20:20.23 W40-3 A

6 2154 Duvivier Chantal 58 STAX 20:24.40 W50-1

7 2839 Vangoidsenhoven Diziana 74 ROBA 20:26.24 W35-1 V

8 2271 Drouard Sandy 74 ACHL 20:43.33 W35-2 A

9 2880 Munten Anna 55 ATLA 20:44.31 W55-1 L

10 2799 De Waele Charline 52 ASSA 21:13.18 W60-1 O

11 2465 Hoorelbeke Marleen 64 AVMO 21:37.88 W45-3 W

12 2519 Pannemans Marie-louise 54 MACD 22:22.80 W55-2 L

13 2931 Deschoolmeester Lieve 61 DAC 22:31.08 W50-2 V

14 2416 Duvivier Els 60 LEBB 22:32.37 W50-3 O

15 2995 Palmans Mia 51 SACN 23:05.57 W60-2 L

16 2288 Van De Water Christiane 44 ACHL 23:24.69 W65-1 A

17 2672 Buyle Marie-Jeanne 52 VS 23:27.65 W60-3

18 3404 Pas Veerle 64 LOND 24:14.81


5000m M35-M40-M45 Time :11:08

Heat:1


1 6126 Verschoren Bart 77 DAC 15:22.04 M35-1 V

2 3461 Maenhout Kurt 73 HALE 15:25.19 M35-2 O

3 3668 Wils Johan 74 ACHL 15:42.83 M35-3 A

4 4922 Detiege Filip 74 RCT 15:47.17

5 6086 Vercammen Yves 77 ACW 15:57.44

6 4665 De Rycke Kristof 76 ACW 16:12.21

7 3862 Borms Mark 65 WIBO 16:19.86 M45-1 A

8 4795 Stuyven Gert 73 AVLO 16:25.29

9 3637 Smets Filip 71 ROBA 16:46.50 M40-1 V

10 4433 Rahoens Philip 68 RCG 16:58.73 M40-2 O

11 3758 Van Lierde Freddy 65 ZA 17:06.83 M45-2 O

12 5091 Engelen Gert 68 ACHL 17:10.42 M40-3 A

13 5376 Schaillee Kurt 72 ACA 17:26.79 M40 L

14 4319 Storms Alex 63 ROBA 18:35.45 M45-3 V

15 5066 Gheeraert Sven 70 VAC 19:35.73

4719 Van Lancker Danny 62 ASSA DNF


800m M55+ Time :11:24

Heat:1


1 4962 Claessens Jozef 49 VOLH 2:36.99 M60-1 O

2 4119 Sleurs Jan 48 SACN 2:49.40 M60-3 L

3 3404 Kint Edwin 57 AVMO 3:07.83

4 4401 Maesschalck Gilbert 43 ACG 3:20.97 M65-3 O

5 4949 Di Vita Rocco* 47 KKS 3:22.81 M65 W

6 4143 Wijnen Raymond 52 MACD 3:28.16

7 4686 De Soete Georges 36 BEHO 3:48.87 M75-1 W

8 4549 Florus Willy 36 LIER 4:24.64 M75-2 A


800m M55+ Time :11:24

Heat:2


1 5040 Sonck Stefaan 57 BAV 2:27.51 M55-1 V

2 4264 Smeets Jan 53 BREE 2:29.49 M55-2 L

3 4931 Vanherck Jean 55 LYRA 2:33.77 M55-3 A

4 4058 Jansseune Dominique 56 MACW 2:43.91 M55 W

5 5169 Van Noten Omer 47 ROBA 2:46.61 M65-1 V

6 4959 Verstichele Freddy 47 VOLH 2:48.53 M60-2

7 5946 De Pauw Rudy 46 ACHL 2:57.02 M65-2

8 4531 Brassine Charles 41 VAC 3:10.29 M70-1 V


800m W45+ Time :11:29

Heat:1


1 2151 Debaets Corinne 63 DCLA 2:44.90 W45-1 V

2 2714 Mensaert Myriam 61 DCLA 2:45.44 W50-1 V

3 2417 Scholliers Hilde 62 LEBB 2:46.79 W50-2 O

4 2914 Claes Judy 56 ZWAT 2:48.99 W55-1 A

5 2289 Vissers Annemie 56 ACHL 2:49.54 W55-2

6 2400 Schouppe Jeanine 46 VS 3:20.15 W65-1 O

7 2504 Pinxten Marina 58 SACN 3:23.58 W50-3 L

8 2672 Buyle Marie-Jeanne 52 VS 3:24.76 W60-1 O

9 2519 Pannemans Marie-louise 54 MACD 3:27.53 W55-3 V
800m M45-M50 Time :11:31

Heat:1


1 4059 Verstraete Didier 67 MACW 2:11.94 M45-1 W

2 3759 Depuydt Patrick 64 ZA 2:12.77 M45-2 O

3 5329 Steurs Wim 64 DCLA 2:13.47 M45-3 V

4 4331 De Raet Jan 65 ROBA 2:13.89

5 3741 Engelbert Kurt 65 KKS 2:15.90

6 4551 Parmentier Pol 59 KKS 2:16.51 M50-1 W

7 3474 Claassen Carolus* 63 ATLA 2:19.17 M45 L

8 4930 Lunders Hugo 61 LYRA 2:46.27 M50-2 A


800m W35-W40 Time :11:39

Heat:1


1 2742 D'hondt Nathalie 73 AVMO 2:27.38 W35-1 W

2 2667 Verbeke Ingrid 71 VS 2:28.49 W40-1 O

3 3157 Tietz Cornelia* 71 BAV 2:28.59 W40-2 V

4 2651 Luyckx Tilly 76 ABES 2:33.31 W35-2 A

5 3117 Van Lierde Lisbeth 73 ACG 2:50.66 W35-3 O

6 2508 Wynant Hilde 68 LOND 2:50.73 W40-3


800m M35-M40 Time :12:12

Heat:1


1 4088 Vanhoutte Gunther 74 AVMO 2:01.93 M35-1 W

2 4333 Grymonpon Joost 69 ROBA 2:02.79 M40-1 V

3 4880 Borghoms Luc 71 ATLA 2:02.91 M40-2 L

4 3806 Kluskens John 70 LAT 2:04.26 M40-3 O

5 3410 Willems Christophe 74 AVMO 2:06.00 M35-2

6 6096 De Roover Andy 77 ROBA 2:08.19 M35-3 V

7 4367 Fockedey Ludo 68 RCG 2:09.60

8 5774 Vranken Wim 68 BVAC 2:11.38 M40 A

9 3613 Demeulemeester Youri 71 VMOL 2:13.78

10 4948 Van Dievoet Steven 75 ZWAT 2:14.52 M35 A

11 4501 Van Den Berge Peter 69 ALVA 2:18.05
80mH W50+ Time :12:16

Heat:1 Wind : 0.4

1 2308 Vanhorenbeeck Hildegarde 53 STAX 14.70 W55-1 O
80mH W40-W45 Time :12:19

Heat:1 Wind : 1.7

1 2930 Feipel Veronique 67 DAC 12.63 W45-1 V
100mH M60+ Time :12:19

Heat:1 Wind : 0.2

1 3573 Van Impe Frank 50 BRAB 17.74 M60-1 A
100mH W35 Time :12:35

Heat:1 Wind : 0.9

1 2512 Thys Veronique 76 ACHL 19.09 W35-1 A
100mH M50-M55 Time :12:36

Heat:1 Wind : 0.8

1 3926 Beckers Serge 62 RAM 14.86 M50-1 O

2 3445 Jacobs Jos 61 EA 17.43 M50-2

3 3942 De Ridder Freddy 55 LEBB 19.92 M55-1 O

4 5342 Buelens Marc 55 DCLA 20.27 M55-2 V


110mH M40-M45 Time :12:46

Heat:1 Wind : -0.1

1 4073 Geenens Dieter 68 ASVO 19.07 M40-1 O

2 6089 Haverhals Jan 63 ABES 19.14 M45-1 A

3 4754 Van Damme Guy 64 ZELE 19.29 M45-2 O

4 3595 Vanuytven Maurice 65 VMOL 19.48 M45-3 A

5 4192 Spiessens Koen 71 SPBO 23.03 M40-1 A
100m W35 Time :12:48

Heat:1 Wind : 0.1

1 2876 Van Hecke Karen 76 AVLO 13.49 W35-1 O

2 3409 Catry Virginie 77 AVR 13.90 W35-2 W

3 2512 Thys Veronique 76 ACHL 14.18 W35-3 A

4 3411 Drees Liesbeth 74 VMOL 14.98


100m M40 Time :12:52

Heat:1 Wind : 1.2

1 5425 Deschamps Frederik 72 AZW 12.53 M40-1 W

2 4279 Massie Kurt 71 DCLA 12.59 M40-2 V

3 3886 Rijdant Pascal 69 ACG 12.59 M40-3 O

4 3358 De Pauw Franky 68 STAX 13.06

5 3392 Van Steenberge Mario 71 STAX 13.20

6 3576 Verstynen Peter 68 BRAB 14.87 M40 A


100m M35 Time :12:52

Heat:1 Wind : 0.6

1 5465 Vansteeger Gino 76 MACW 12.10 M35-1 W

2 7384 Emmen Erik 77 VAC 12.53 M35-2 V

3 3614 Horemans Gerd 73 VMOL 13.15 M35-3 A

4 4136 De Donder Koen 76 LOND 15.22


100m W50+ Time :13:44

Heat:1 Wind : 0.0

1 3334 Van De Geuchte Brigitte 56 STAX 15.00 W55-1 O

2 3108 De Roock Lieve 51 DAC 15.09 W60-1 V

3 3363 Oplinus Kristien 55 FLAC 15.25 W55-2 W

4 2485 Denys Liliane 54 FLAC 15.29 W55-3

5 2937 Van Lysebetten Els 59 ACW 16.37 W50-1 O

6 2735 Limbourg Christiane 48 OEH 17.27 W60-2

7 2626 Biesemans Vera 55 LOND 17.89 W55 V
100m W40-W45 Time :13:56

Heat:1 Wind : 0.9

1 3391 Geeraert Annick 70 ACME 13.72 W40-1 W

2 3207 Verheyden Rosette 63 ACKO 14.48 W45-1 V

3 2750 Ervyn Hilde 63 AZW 14.54 W45-2 W

4 3017 Boydens Hilde 67 ABES 14.58 W45-3 A

5 3331 Swiggers Tania 63 BVAC 14.77

6 2909 Algoet Ann 63 VOLH 15.09 W45 O


100m M60+ Time :14:20

Heat:1 Wind : 0.4

1 3690 Nevens Frans 40 SPVI 17.80 M70-1 V

2 3694 Strubbe Andre 28 SPVI 18.57 M80-1 V

3 5803 Willems Willy 26 SPBO 20.46 M85-1 A
100m M60+ Time :14:20

Heat:2 Wind : 1.1

1 5663 Deckers Herman 50 ACHL 13.47 M60-1 A

2 4942 Thomaes Guido 50 ZWAT 13.72 M60-2

3 5864 Aerts Jean 51 LOOI 14.88 M60-3 L

4 5817 Cornelis Gaston 37 ABES 15.33 M75-1 A

5 4199 Lenoir Henri 32 OEH 16.51 M80-2 V

6 4143 Wijnen Raymond 52 MACD 17.95


100m M55 Time :14:45

Heat:1 Wind : -0.7

1 5017 Van Boven Walter 54 KAPE 13.59 M55-1 A

2 3942 De Ridder Freddy 55 LEBB 13.82 M55-2 O

3 5342 Buelens Marc 55 DCLA 14.38 M55-3 V

4 3618 Van de Reijd Jozef 55 VMOL 16.60


100m M50 Time :14:29

Heat:1 Wind : 0.8

1 3926 Beckers Serge 62 RAM 12.98 W50-1 A

2 4586 Steen Patrick 61 HCO 13.79 W50-2 W

3 5735 Paermentier Guy 58 VAC 14.47 W50-3 V
100m M45 Time :14:45

Heat:1 Wind : 1.1

1 3912 Pottiez Marc 66 RAM 12.31 M45-1 A

2 5629 Besson Marc 64 BRAB 12.38 M45-2

3 3897 Dierckx Patrick 65 LIER 12.76 M45-3

4 4048 Heylen Ronald 62 BRAB 12.82


300mH W50+ Time :14:46

Heat:1


1 2308 Vanhorenbeeck Hildegarde 53 STAX 58.03 W55-1 O
300mH M60+ Time :15:16

Heat:1


1 3573 Van Impe Frank 50 BRAB 54.98 M60-1 A

2 3523 Hulsmans Pierre 45 LOOI 73.68 M65-1 L


400mH W35-W40-W45 Time :15:17

Heat:1


1 2318 Andries Gerda 65 AVKA 69.98 W45-1 A

2 2327 Peetermans Ilse 70 ACHL 70.18 W40-1 A

3 2649 Cammaerts An 68 ABES 80.87 W40-2
400mH M50-M55 Time :15:22

Heat:1


4615 Braems Patrick 59 AZW DNF M50-1 W

6063 De Grove Peter 62 STAX DNF M50-2 O

3445 Jacobs Jos 61 EA DNF M50-3
400mH M45 Time :15:26

Heat:1


1 4754 Van Damme Guy 64 ZELE 66.27 M45-1 O

2 3595 Vanuytven Maurice 65 VMOL 69.17 M45-2 A

3 3976 Vandevelde Herman 65 ZA 72.56 M45-3

4 3830 Van De Vreken Luc 64 AVKA 73.79

5 5379 De Craene Patrick 63 AVMO 1:50.93 M45 W
400mH M40 Time :15:29

Heat:1


1 5081 Desmet Marc 67 AZW 65.03 M40-1 W

2 4192 Spiessens Koen 71 SPBO 76.04 M40-2 A


400mH M35 Time :15:35

Heat:1


1 3702 De Smedt Serge 73 ATAC 63.12 M35-1 A

2 3410 Willems Christophe 74 AVMO 63.60 M35-2 W

3 6053 Jacobs Stijn 77 ACHL 75.22 M35-3
200m W50+ Time :15:49

Heat:1 Wind : 0.4

1 3108 De Roock Lieve 51 DAC 30.70 W60-1 V

2 3363 Oplinus Kristien 55 FLAC 31.77 W55-1 W

3 2880 Munten Anna 55 ATLA 34.27 W55-2 L

4 2937 Van Lysebetten Els 59 ACW 34.35 W50-1 O

5 2626 Biesemans Vera 55 LOND 36.74 W55-3 V

6 2718 Teunen Maria 37 LIER 52.17 BR W75-1 A


200m W40-W45 Time :15:57

Heat:1 Wind : 1.2

1 2246 Van De Venster Christel 71 BRAB 27.62 W40-1 A

2 3391 Geeraert Annick 70 ACME 28.82 W40-2 O

3 3207 Verheyden Rosette 63 ACKO 29.34 W45-1 V

4 3017 Boydens Hilde 67 ABES 30.41 W45-2 A

5 2769 De Veuster Ilse 70 AVZK 30.95 W40-3

6 3197 Geiregat Carine 63 DEIN 31.17 W45-3 O


200m W35 Time :15:56

Heat:1 Wind : 0.1

1 2876 Van Hecke Karen 76 AVLO 27.64 W35-1 O

2 3409 Catry Virginie 77 AVR 28.71 W35-2 W

3 3285 Van Hul Isabel 73 ZWAT 29.07 W35-3 A

4 2350 Van Belleghem Vita 75 RCG 29.33

5 2516 De Cock Katelijne 75 LOND 31.00 W35 V
200m M60+ Time :16:12

Heat:1 Wind : 1.4

1 3968 Telier Gaston 44 DEIN 37.06 M65-2

2 3690 Nevens Frans 40 SPVI 37.90 M70-1 V

3 3694 Strubbe Andre 28 SPVI 44.52 M80-1 V
200m M60+ Time :16:12

Heat:2 Wind : -0.3

1 5663 Deckers Herman 50 ACHL 28.40 M60-1 A

2 4942 Thomaes Guido 50 ZWAT 30.31 M60-2

3 3991 Delporte Richard 44 RCG 31.61 M65-1 O

4 5864 Aerts Jean 51 LOOI 31.97 M60-3 L

5 5817 Cornelis Gaston 37 ABES 33.15 M75-1 A
200m M50-M55 Time :16:19

Heat:1 Wind : -0.5

1 4586 Steen Patrick 61 HCO 28.71

2 5322 Crabbe Daniel 60 ALVA 29.01

3 4553 Van Loo Alfons 60 LIER 31.34

4 3528 Dullers Andre 54 LOOI 33.62 M55-2 L


200m M50-M55 Time :16:19

Heat:2 Wind : 0.4

1 5435 Van Kerckhoven Daniel 61 VAC 26.06 M50-1 V

2 6063 De Grove Peter 62 STAX 26.70 M50-2 O

3 5891 Becue Johan 60 MACW 28.11 M50-3 W

4 5017 Van Boven Walter 54 KAPE 28.74 M55-1 A


200m M45 Time :16:14

Heat:1 Wind : 1.2

1 5635 Thibau Erwin 65 AVLO 23.83 M45-1 O

2 4048 Heylen Ronald 62 BRAB 25.69 M45-2 A

3 4402 Van Looy Patrick 65 BRAB 25.81 M45-3

4 3474 Claassen Carolus* 63 ATLA 27.72 M45 L


200m M40 Time :16:27

Heat:1 Wind : 0.2

1 4279 Massie Kurt 71 DCLA 25.82 M40-3 V

2 3392 Van Steenberge Mario 71 STAX 26.83

3 5666 Pauwels Thierry 68 SPVI 26.89

4 3358 De Pauw Franky 68 STAX 27.04


200m M40 Time :16:27

Heat:2 Wind : 0.5

1 3674 Pieroni Johan 70 ACHL 24.21 M40-1 A

2 5148 Vierendeels Jan 68 LEBB 25.32 M40-2 O

3 5081 Desmet Marc 67 AZW 25.91 M40 W

4 3576 Verstynen Peter 68 BRAB 27.58


200m M35 Time :16:27

Heat:1 Wind : -0.6

1 6134 De Bock Stefan 77 RCG 23.54 M35-1 O

2 6112 Gbedassi Codjo Romari 75 OEH 24.56 M35-2 V

3 4136 De Donder Koen 76 LOND 30.73 M35-3
1500m W35+ Time :16:54

Heat:1


1 3349 Delva Evelyne 74 FLAC 5:03.37 W35-1 W

2 2170 Van Coillie Els 68 AVMO 5:08.20 W40-1 W

3 2712 Van Der Hoeven Jeannine 66 ROBA 5:22.66 W45-1 V

4 3031 Sterken Renata 64 ACA 5:25.52 W45-2 L

5 2821 Vandemaele Sybille 63 MACW 5:28.44 W45-3 W

6 2650 De Pooter Christianne 65 ABES 5:29.97 W45 A

7 2209 Moyaert Ann 69 HALE 5:30.96 W40-2 O

8 3117 Van Lierde Lisbeth 73 ACG 5:51.54 W35-2 O

9 2289 Vissers Annemie 56 ACHL 5:56.58 W55-1 A

10 2152 Serrus Karen 67 DCLA 5:59.18

11 2611 De Coninck Ilse 69 ROBA 6:02.66 W40-3 V

12 2569 Bauwens Danielle 55 DCLA 6:05.01 W55-1 V

13 2173 Geerolf Christa 61 AVMO 6:06.52 W50-1 W

14 2346 Nys Rita 51 RCG 6:14.83 W60-1 O

15 2995 Palmans Mia 51 SACN 6:34.80 W60-2 L

16 2853 De Mars Hinde 65 GRIM 6:38.20

17 2504 Pinxten Marina 58 SACN 6:42.13 W50-3 L
1500m M55+ Time :17:00

Heat:1


1 4264 Smeets Jan 53 BREE 4:57.77 M55-1 A

2 5970 Van Hemeldonck Serge 56 BRAB 4:59.36 M55-2

3 5632 Van Velthoven Leopold 51 BVAC 5:04.09 M60-1 A

4 4962 Claessens Jozef 49 VOLH 5:11.11 M60-2 O

5 3412 Devoldere Gilbert 56 AVMO 5:17.36 M55-3 W

6 4884 Logist Yves 54 ACP 5:19.40 M55 V

7 3641 Winnepenninckx Paul 51 ROBA 5:20.12 M60-3 V

8 5946 De Pauw Rudy 46 ACHL 5:57.04 M65-1 A


1500m M45-M50 Time :17:04

Heat:1


1 4537 Gryp Lieven 64 VAC 4:21.22 M45-1 V

2 4569 Van Daele Patrick 63 ROBA 4:23.59 M45-2

3 4791 Vervaet Dirk 62 AVLO 4:25.39 M50-1 O

4 4059 Verstraete Didier 67 MACW 4:29.03 M45-3 W

5 4551 Parmentier Pol 59 KKS 4:59.38 M50-2 W

6 4382 Geeroms Kris 61 LOND 5:02.45 M50-3 V

4331 De Raet Jan 65 ROBA DNF
1500m M40 Time :17:10

Heat:1


1 3849 Hellinx David 68 WIBO 4:11.19 M40-1 A

2 4707 Matthijs Guy 68 VS 4:26.55 M40-2 O

3 5424 Vervaeke Jan 70 AZW 4:37.96 M40-3 W

4 4645 Mertens Stefaan 72 LOND 4:56.32 M40 V


1500m M35 Time :17:07

Heat:1


1 5969 Segers Davy 77 DCLA 4:22.94 M35-1 V

2 5195 Neirinck Gert 74 ACA 4:35.47 M35-2 L

3 4933 Eylenbosch Mario 74 EA 4:39.09 M35-3 O
400m W45+ Time :17:27

Heat:1


1 2713 Lauwers Leen 64 DCLA 66.25 W45-1 V

2 2188 Stroobants Lieve 64 BONH 74.29 W45 A

3 2716 Cumps Els 67 LIER 82.93
400m W45+ Time :17:27

Heat:2


2 2240 Van Parijs Marleen 64 HCO 72.91 W45-3 W

2 2492 Rooms Ann 65 HAMM 72.46 W45-2 O

3 2914 Claes Judy 56 ZWAT 73.11 W55-1 A

4 2470 Rogiers Conny 62 ASVO 74.77 W50-1 O


400m W40 Time :17:31

Heat:1


1 2246 Van De Venster Christel 71 BRAB 61.37 W40-1 A

2 2960 Decaesteker Marijke 71 MACW 64.49 W40-2 W

3 2615 Symons Anja 68 ROBA 67.65 W40-3 V

4 2170 Van Coillie Els 68 AVMO 68.64

5 2550 Obasohan Roselyn 72 OLSE 68.89 M40 A
400m W35 Time :17:32

Heat:1


1 2742 D'hondt Nathalie 73 AVMO 63.59 W35-1 W

2 2162 Crauwels Anja 73 AVZK 77.78 W35-2 A


400m M60+ Time :17:34

Heat:1


1 4561 Houry Raymond 43 DCLA 66.98 M65-1 V

2 4959 Verstichele Freddy 47 VOLH 77.00 M60-1 O

3 4531 Brassine Charles 41 VAC 79.12 M70-1 V

4 5527 Florin Paul 47 VOLH 79.76 M65-2 V

4549 Florus Willy 36 LIER DIS Art 163.3b
400m M50-M55 Time :17:55

Heat:1


1 5398 Bollens Jacques 57 ACKO 66.26 M55-1 V

2 3412 Devoldere Gilbert 56 AVMO 68.15 M55-2 W

3 4553 Van Loo Alfons 60 LIER 69.25 W50 A

4 3528 Dullers Andre 54 LOOI 73.75 W55 L


400m M50-M55 Time :17:55

Heat:2


6063 De Grove Peter 62 STAX DIS

2 5435 Van Kerckhoven Daniel 61 VAC 59.59 M50-1 V

3 5891 Becue Johan 60 MACW 62.24 M50-2 W

4 5735 Paermentier Guy 58 VAC 64.58 M50-3

5 4058 Jansseune Dominique 56 MACW 68.44 M55-3
400m M45 Time :17:55

Heat:1


1 5635 Thibau Erwin 65 AVLO 54.11 M45-1 O

2 5363 Byrne Timothy 67 ATLE 55.92 M45-2 V


400m M40 Time :17:55

Heat:1


1 3674 Pieroni Johan 70 ACHL 54.01 M40-1 A

2 5315 Herregodts Yves 70 VITA 55.93 M40-2 O

3 5148 Vierendeels Jan 68 LEBB 57.13 M40-2
400m M35 Time :17:55

Heat:1


1 4639 Francart Joeri 75 RCT 59.06

2 6053 Jacobs Stijn 77 ACHL 59.54 M35 A

3 5195 Neirinck Gert 74 ACA 61.13 M35 L
400m M35 Time :17:55

Heat:2


1 6134 De Bock Stefan 77 RCG 52.52 M35-1 O

2 6112 Gbedassi Codjo Romari 75 OEH 53.91 M35-2 V

3 4088 Vanhoutte Gunther 74 AVMO 54.03 M35-3 W

4 6096 De Roover Andy 77 ROBA 56.23


kogelstoten 3,000kg W50+ Time :10:59

Heat:1


1 2482 De Keyzer Odette 51 STAX 8.86 W60-1 O

2 2765 Descamps Mariemadeleine 52 FLAC 8.49 W60-2 W

3 2850 Hanssens Rachel 29 ASVO 8.02 W80-1 O

4 3256 Willems Godelieve 58 ACME 7.49 W50-1 O

5 2287 Heylen Annie 56 ACHL 7.30 W55-1 A

6 2572 De Raeve Erika 60 DCLA 7.08 W50-2 V

7 3263 Pille Gille 61 ACP 6.98 W50-3

8 2910 Paps Maria 48 LOOI 6.49 W60-3 L

9 3446 Fieremans Lucie 56 LEBB 6.35 W55-2 O
discuswerpen 1,000kg W35-W40-W45 Time :11:49

Heat:1


1 2678 Meulemeester Greet 69 HAC 33.99 W40-1 W

2 2283 Geerts Myriam 66 SPVI 33.22 W45-1 V

3 3156 Larnoe Karin 64 VOLH 33.01 W45-2 O

4 2776 Van Den Houdt Karine 72 ACKO 30.09 W40-2 V

5 3496 Maus Chantal 71 FLAC 28.66 W40-3

6 2401 De Wolf Kathleen 67 RAM 28.39 W45-3

7 3403 Stas Suzy 77 ADD 28.04 W35-1 L

8 3011 Vos Ingrid 66 ACW 27.29

9 2364 Keulemans Miriam 67 WIBO 26.43 W45 A

10 3195 Ezaitouni Aida 67 ATLA 25.28 W40 L

11 2607 Lenaers Regina 63 AVLO 25.02

12 3012 Van Hoeylandt Linda 73 ACW 22.64 W35-2 O

13 3353 Geuens Annemie 75 VMOL 18.61 W35-3 A

14 3489 Boelen Diana 69 VMOL 18.02 W40 A

15 2957 Louwie Veronique 65 MACW 17.77 W45 W

16 2270 Luyten Nancy 73 ACHL 16.85


speerwerpen 800g M35-M40-M45 Time :10:55

Heat:1


1 4212 Van Der Avert Dirk 72 ACBR 49.01 M40-1 A

2 6079 De Smedt Frank 73 VAC 39.02 M35-1 V

3 3563 Ghoos Kris 73 LOOI 37.14 M35-2 L

4 5466 Vercruyce Johny 68 MACW 34.80 M40-2 W

5 4073 Geenens Dieter 68 ASVO 34.42 M40-3 O

6 4838 Collin Frederic 69 ACP 32.71 M40 V

7 3791 Van Den Bergh Kris 64 RAM 32.59 M45-1 O

8 4614 Piccavet Bart 72 AZW 31.92

9 5379 De Craene Patrick 63 AVMO 31.51 M45-2 W

10 5145 Sutherland Lawerance 67 ACW 31.04 M45-3

11 4159 Hilgert Erik 64 ACW 25.82

12 4618 Van Pee Johan 68 MAC 24.48


hoogspringen W35+ Time :10:36

Heat:1


1 2313 Clauwaert Lieve 71 DEIN 1.40 W40-1 O

2 2909 Algoet Ann 63 VOLH 1.40 W45-1 O

3 2585 Vanhellemont An 64 DCLA 1.30 W45-2 V

3 2688 Meulemans Goele 63 AVZK 1.30 W45-3 A

5 2325 Ceuppens Ingrid 56 RAM 1.20 W55-1 A

6 2470 Rogiers Conny 62 ASVO 1.15 W50-1 O


hinkstapspringen M35+ Time :10:27

Heat:1


1 5184 De Vreeze Tom 69 DEIN 11.42 -0.8 M40-1 O

2 4012 Steijvers Peter 61 BEHO 11.04 +1.1 M50-1 W

3 3759 Depuydt Patrick 64 ZA 10.37 -0.2 M45-2 O

4 5425 Deschamps Frederik 72 AZW 10.16 +0.3 M40-1 W

5 4781 Jacobs Humberto 57 ADD 9.51 -0.3 M55-1 L

6 5703 Wylleman Marc 48 STAX 8.69 +0.0 M60-1 O

7 5068 Decorte Alexis 60 OB 8.12 +0.0 M50-2
polsstokspringen W35+ Time :10:29

Heat:1


1 2318 Andries Gerda 65 AVKA 2.30 W45-1 A

2 3011 Vos Ingrid 66 ACW 1.70 W45-2 O


kogelstoten 4,000kg W35 Time :11:44

Heat:1


1 2326 Mentens Margot 75 RAM 11.99 W35-1 O

2 3403 Stas Suzy 77 ADD 9.42 W35-2 L

3 2270 Luyten Nancy 73 ACHL 7.15 W35-3 A
discuswerpen 1,000kg W60+ Time :11:35

Heat:1


1 2765 Descamps Mariemadeleine 52 FLAC 27.78 W60-1 W

2 3039 Perneel Regina 51 FLAC 18.77 W60-2

3 2718 Teunen Maria 37 LIER 14.53 W75-1 A

4 2633 Maesschalck Juliane 49 ACG 13.96 W60-1 O


speerwerpen 700g M50-M55 Time :11:39

Heat:1


1 5950 Van Nieuwenhove Erwin 62 EA 51.41 M50-1 O

2 4610 Bobbaers Georges 56 ATLA 39.84 M55-1 L

3 6101 Van Cauwenbergh Chris 59 VAC 37.40 M50-2 V

4 5000 Verhaeghe Dirk 55 HCO 32.02 M55-2 W

5 4884 Logist Yves 54 ACP 28.20 M55-3 V

6 4930 Lunders Hugo 61 LYRA 25.30 M50-3 A

7 6015 Deneire Geert 57 FLAC 23.28

8 5238 Demeuter Joseph 53 OEH 21.86


hoogspringen M50+ Time :11:53

Heat:1


1 6097 Ronsmans Alain 58 DCLA 1.55 M50-1 V

2 4781 Jacobs Humberto 57 ADD 1.40 M55-1 L

3 3566 Byloos Frans 39 LOOI 1.35 M70-1 L

4 6100 Feron Robert 53 SPVI 1.35 M55-2 V

5 5398 Bollens Jacques 57 ACKO 1.35 M55-3

6 3991 Delporte Richard 44 RCG 1.30 M65-1 O

7 4785 D'hanis Marcel 27 AVLO 1.15 M80-1 O

8 5409 De Backer Ferdinand 44 LIER 1.05 M65-2 A

9 4253 De Coster Wilfried 43 ROBA 1.00 M65-3 V
hinkstapspringen W35+ 1 Time :11:10

Heat:1


1 3116 Bottin Hilde 64 RCT 10.03 -1.3 W45-1 V

2 2733 Paesen Sonja 68 LOOI 9.71 +0.9 W40-1 L

3 2350 Van Belleghem Vita 75 RCG 9.63 +1.0 W35-1 O

4 3353 Geuens Annemie 75 VMOL 8.30 +0.2 W35-2 A


kogelstoten 4,000kg W40-W45 3 Time :12:49

Heat:1


1 2678 Meulemeester Greet 69 HAC 11.17 W40-1 W

2 3156 Larnoe Karin 64 VOLH 10.45 W45-1 O

3 2283 Geerts Myriam 66 SPVI 9.60 W45-2 V

4 3496 Maus Chantal 71 FLAC 9.01 W40-2

5 2401 De Wolf Kathleen 67 RAM 8.48 W45-3 A

6 3195 Ezaitouni Aida 67 ATLA 7.90 W40-3 L

7 2688 Meulemans Goele 63 AVZK 7.48

8 2240 Van Parijs Marleen 64 HCO 7.14 W45 W

9 3489 Boelen Diana 69 VMOL 6.32 W40 A

10 2957 Louwie Veronique 65 MACW 6.19


discuswerpen 1,000kg W50-W55 Time :12:35

Heat:1


1 2287 Heylen Annie 56 ACHL 21.55 W55-1 A

2 2851 Mertens Martine 54 MAC 20.04 W55-2 V

3 3446 Fieremans Lucie 56 LEBB 17.96 W55-3 O

4 2572 De Raeve Erika 60 DCLA 17.42 W50-1 V

5 3263 Pille Gille 61 ACP 16.55 W50-2

6 3380 Lens Els 59 RAM 12.91 W50-3 O


speerwerpen 600g M60-M65 Time :12:14

Heat:1


1 5941 Rens Silvain 47 LOND 33.52 M65-1 V

2 5816 Lutz Theodore 48 ACW 29.45 M60-1 O

3 3968 Telier Gaston 44 DEIN 25.41 M65-2

4 4588 Elsen Roger 44 LOOI 22.06 M65-3 L

5 4824 Nys Jaak 43 MAC 21.79

6 7380 Van Cappellen Theo 44 VAC 21.71


hoogspringen M35-M40-M45 Time :12:50

Heat:1


1 4212 Van Der Avert Dirk 72 ACBR 1.82 M40-1 A

2 6089 Haverhals Jan 63 ABES 1.65 M45-1 A

3 5052 Riske Guy 70 MACW 1.65 M40-2 V

4 5171 De Munck Michiel 65 LOND 1.55 M45-2 V

5 4320 Metten Ivan 65 ADD 1.50 M45-3 L
verspringen M55+ Time :12:29

Heat:1


1 5703 Wylleman Marc 48 STAX 3.73 +0.7 M60-1 O

2 3618 Van de Reijd Jozef 55 VMOL 3.47 +0.5 M55-1 A

3 3523 Hulsmans Pierre 45 LOOI 3.44 +0.6 M65-1 L

4 3707 Van Impe Jean-pierre 37 ACP 3.38 +0.7 M75-1 V

5 4199 Lenoir Henri 32 OEH 3.31 +0.6 M80-1 V

6 5803 Willems Willy 26 SPBO 2.72 +0.4 M85-1 A

7 5409 De Backer Ferdinand 44 LIER 2.63 +0.4 M65-2 A

8 4253 De Coster Wilfried 43 ROBA 2.40 +0.8 M65-3 V


speerwerpen 500g M70+ Time :12:30

Heat:1


1 3565 Symons Emiel 41 LOOI 27.25 M70-1 L

2 5054 Lippens Denis 32 MACW 21.30 M80-1 W

3 4785 D'hanis Marcel 27 AVLO 12.63 M80-2 O
kogelstoten 7,260kg M35-M40-M45 Time :14:49

Heat:1


1 5168 De Wyngaert Walter 70 ROBA 11.86 M40-1 V

2 5505 Bras Bart 70 DAC 11.74 M40-2

3 5478 Morret Michael 69 LEBB 11.69 M40-3 O

4 4082 Raepsaet Emmanuel 75 ASVO 10.95 M35-1 O

5 4637 Lefevre Serge 66 RCT 10.07 M45-1 V

6 7354 Baeke Patrick 70 RIEM 10.01

7 3563 Ghoos Kris 73 LOOI 9.96 M35-2 L

8 5530 Buyle Hector 64 VOLH 9.61 M45-2 O

9 6078 Willems Wim 64 RCG 8.88 M45-3

10 5145 Sutherland Lawerance 67 ACW 8.85


discuswerpen 1,000kg M60-M65 Time :14:36

Heat:1


1 5157 Janssens Francois 47 ACBR 36.81 M65-1 A

2 3600 Ooms Gerard 49 VMOL 34.95 M60-1 A

3 4517 De Muynck Gabriel 45 BAV 33.48 M65-2 V

4 5527 Florin Paul 47 VOLH 33.07 M65-3 O

5 4824 Nys Jaak 43 MAC 32.52

6 5304 De Vriendt Etienne 51 ACME 31.32 M60-2 W

7 5204 Dorme Willy 50 FLAC 31.23 M60-3

8 6120 Wydoodt Ronny 52 MACW 30.90

9 5334 Van Der Elst Geert 50 DAC 30.45 M60 V

10 5469 Biets Hugo 52 ACA 27.97 W60 L


polsstokspringen M35+ Time :15:29

Heat:1


1 3702 De Smedt Serge 73 ATAC 3.30 M35-1 A

2 4615 Braems Patrick 59 AZW 2.80 M50-1 W

3 3791 Van Den Bergh Kris 64 RAM 2.50 M45-1 O

4 5597 Sterckx Leonard 36 BVAC 2.00 M75-1 A

5 3976 Vandevelde Herman 65 ZA 1.80 M45-2
verspringen M45-M50 Time :14:13

Heat:1


1 4012 Steijvers Peter 61 BEHO 5.05 +0.9 M50-1 W

2 4320 Metten Ivan 65 ADD 4.75 +0.2 M45-1 L

3 4159 Hilgert Erik 64 ACW 4.43 +0.8 M45-2 O

4 5171 De Munck Michiel 65 LOND 4.40 -0.7 M45-3 V

5 5068 Decorte Alexis 60 OB 3.86 +0.7 M50-2
kogelstoten 6,000kg M50-M55 Time :15:42

Heat:1


1 5006 Peetroons Ludwig 61 OEH 13.29 M50-1 V

2 5388 Van Gansbeke Johan 59 DEIN 12.74 M50-2 O

3 5949 Van Gucht Antoine 56 LEBB 11.42 M55-1 O

4 6069 Vanden Bossche Bruno 56 ABES 10.35 M55-2 A

5 4610 Bobbaers Georges 56 ATLA 9.82 M55-3 L

6 5238 Demeuter Joseph 53 OEH 9.51 M55 V

7 5560 Van Gansen Julien 56 ACHL 9.08

8 5481 De Bona Daniel 60 VAC 9.03 M50-3

9 3679 Bollen Leo 54 SPVI 8.76

10 6015 Deneire Geert 57 FLAC 8.76 M55 W


discuswerpen 1,000kg M70+ Time :15:19

Heat:1


1 3565 Symons Emiel 41 LOOI 35.20 M70-1 L

2 6039 Boussery Willy 40 HAC 33.13 M70-2 W

3 5798 Meuris Alfons 33 AVZK 25.10 M75-1 A

4 5597 Sterckx Leonard 36 BVAC 18.08 M75-2


speerwerpen 600g W35-W40-W45 Time :15:36

Heat:1


1 3425 Janssens Sabien 74 VMOL 29.12 W35-1 A

2 2950 Vansteenkiste Suzy 63 AVR 23.74 W45-1 W

3 3366 Sarkioja Susanna 68 OEH 23.08 W40-1 V

4 2201 Eemans Inge 63 EA 20.15 W45-2 O

5 3012 Van Hoeylandt Linda 73 ACW 18.08 W35-2 O

6 2716 Cumps Els 67 LIER 14.65 W45-3 A


verspringen M35-M40 Time :15:58

Heat:1


1 5052 Riske Guy 70 MACW 5.61 -0.1 M40-1 W

2 3886 Rijdant Pascal 69 ACG 5.21 +0.8 M40-2 O

3 4614 Piccavet Bart 72 AZW 5.01 -0.4 M40-3

4 3614 Horemans Gerd 73 VMOL 4.84 +1.6 M35-1 A

5465 Vansteeger Gino 76 MACW NM +0.0
kogelstoten 5,000kg M60-M65 Time :16:46

Heat:1


1 5941 Rens Silvain 47 LOND 10.81 M65-1 V

2 5330 Vandenweghe Jules 43 DCLA 10.59 M65-2

3 5816 Lutz Theodore 48 ACW 10.09 M60-1 O

4 4517 De Muynck Gabriel 45 BAV 10.06 M65-3

5 5204 Dorme Willy 50 FLAC 9.96 M60-2 W

6 6120 Wydoodt Ronny 52 MACW 9.94 M60-3

7 3600 Ooms Gerard 49 VMOL 9.24 M60 A

8 5469 Biets Hugo 52 ACA 9.10 M60 L

9 4588 Elsen Roger 44 LOOI 9.07 M65 L

10 5334 Van Der Elst Geert 50 DAC 7.98 W60 V

11 7380 Van Cappellen Theo 44 VAC 6.66
discuswerpen 2,000kg M35-M40-M45 Time :16:32

Heat:1


1 6007 Peetrain Filip 74 OEH 45.96 M35-1 V

2 5505 Bras Bart 70 DAC 35.77 M40-1 V

3 5168 De Wyngaert Walter 70 ROBA 35.30 M40-2

4 5634 Van Driessche Peter 75 AVLO 34.17 M35-2 O

5 6022 Steegmans Dirk 71 ADD 31.33 M40-3 L

6 7354 Baeke Patrick 70 RIEM 30.09 M40 O

7 4637 Lefevre Serge 66 RCT 29.98 M45-1 V

8 5478 Morret Michael 69 LEBB 28.37

9 5530 Buyle Hector 64 VOLH 26.62 M45-3

10 6078 Willems Wim 64 RCG 26.17 M45-2 O

11 5184 De Vreeze Tom 69 DEIN 24.32
speerwerpen 500g W50-W55 Time :15:53

Heat:1


1 3256 Willems Godelieve 58 ACME 19.42 W50-1 A

2 2851 Mertens Martine 54 MAC 17.87 W55-1 V

3 3380 Lens Els 59 RAM 8.28 W50-2
verspringen W45+ Time :16:46

Heat:1


1 2930 Feipel Veronique 67 DAC 5.06 +1.8 W45-1 V

2 3116 Bottin Hilde 64 RCT 4.24 +0.7 W45-2

3 2750 Ervyn Hilde 63 AZW 4.16 +0.2 W45-3 W

4 3331 Swiggers Tania 63 BVAC 4.09 -0.1 W45 A

5 2585 Vanhellemont An 64 DCLA 3.84 +0.9

6 2485 Denys Liliane 54 FLAC 3.61 +0.8 W55-1 W

7 2325 Ceuppens Ingrid 56 RAM 3.57 +1.7 W55-2 A

8 2735 Limbourg Christiane 48 OEH 3.46 -0.1 W60-1 V

9 2417 Scholliers Hilde 62 LEBB 3.37 +1.7 W50-1 O
kogelstoten 4,000kg M70+ Time :17:04

Heat:1


1 3580 Verdonck Petrus 32 BRAB 10.56 M75-1 A

2 6039 Boussery Willy 40 HAC 8.78 M70-1 W

3 5054 Lippens Denis 32 MACW 8.28 M80-1 W

4 3707 Van Impe Jean-pierre 37 ACP 7.27 M75-2 V

5 5798 Meuris Alfons 33 AVZK 7.23 M75-3
discuswerpen 1,500kg M50-M55 Time :17:14

Heat:1


1 5006 Peetroons Ludwig 61 OEH 45.51 M50-1 V

2 5388 Van Gansbeke Johan 59 DEIN 41.35 M50-2 O

3 6069 Vanden Bossche Bruno 56 ABES 36.82 M55-1 A

4 5949 Van Gucht Antoine 56 LEBB 33.32 M55-2 O

5 5481 De Bona Daniel 60 VAC 31.54 M50-3

6 3679 Bollen Leo 54 SPVI 30.78 M55-3 V

7 5560 Van Gansen Julien 56 ACHL 30.73
speerwerpen 400g W60+ Time :16:56

Heat:1


1 2482 De Keyzer Odette 51 STAX 22.64 W60-1 O

2 2850 Hanssens Rachel 29 ASVO 19.43 W80-1 O

3 2910 Paps Maria 48 LOOI 10.27 W60-2 L
verspringen W35-W40 Time :17:07

Heat:1


1 2327 Peetermans Ilse 70 ACHL 4.66 +1.3 W40-1 A

2 3285 Van Hul Isabel 73 ZWAT 4.60 +0.1 W35-1 A

3 2313 Clauwaert Lieve 71 DEIN 4.57 +1.0 W40-2 O

4 2733 Paesen Sonja 68 LOOI 4.36 +1.3 W40-3 L



5 2550 Obasohan Roselyn 72 OLSE 4.13 +0.0

  • Meet=KvV - PK Masters Location=Vilvoorde Date=22/09/2012

  • Dovnload 245.18 Kb.