Thuis
Contacten

    Hoofdpagina


Liste de depart p1 oupeye/herstal 2011

Dovnload 30.1 Kb.

Liste de depart p1 oupeye/herstal 2011



Datum10.06.2019
Grootte30.1 Kb.

Dovnload 30.1 Kb.


LISTE DE DEPART

P1 OUPEYE/HERSTAL 2011
MB :

Jarmo Ollanketo (FIN19581130) / Marko Törmänen (FIN19710417)


Vaclav Trnka (CZE19730227) / David Sajner (CZE)
Damien DEBEAUPUITS (FRA19921209) / Alexis FEBVAY (Pilote) (FRA19811012)
Marc Eymard (BEL19691023) / Erik de Dekker (BEL19820115)
Alexandre Delré (BEL19750508) / Christian Dehaze (BEL19791130)
Ralf ARNOLD ( GER19710530 ) / Alexander OBERT (GER19781014)
Rodrigue POMMELET (FRA19800401) / Rudy Depecker (FRA19730909)
Lamine COMPAORE (BUR19840615) / SAWADOGO Dieudonne (BUR19681203)
Stéphane BOUSSARD FRA19660723 / Noël RICHET (FRA19741225)
Donval Olivier (FRA19790509) / John Saccomandi (FRA19810329)
Nevzat Kıral (TUR) / Turgay Germen (TUR)
Gökhan Baran (TUR) / Nimetullah Kaya (TUR)
Ami Raviv (ISR19751129) / pilot Doron Amitz (ISR19790218)
James Brown (IRL) / Damien Shaw.(IRL)
Bjorn Demas (NED19840215) / Aldo Klomp (NED19760131)
Orlando Rusalen (ITA19651119) / Fausto Borghi (ITA)
Rinne Oost (NED19740907) / Patrick Bos (NED19870820)
Richard Bonhof (NED19720727) / Cor van Leeuwen (NED19800716)
Alfred Stelleman (NED19661028) / Timo Fransen ( NED19870603)
Krzysztof Kosikowski (POL19610131) Artur Korc (POL19731227)
Wegner Przemyslaw (POL19710922) Garczarek Arkadiusz (POL1973042)
Ladosz Michal (POL19840209) / Polak Marcin (POL19821125)
WB :

Lora Turnham (GBR) / Lousie Haston (GBR)


Catherine Walsh (IRL19730823) / Francine Meehan (IRL19780812)
Kathrin Goeken (NED19791224) /Kim van Dijk (NED19841227)
Joleen Hakker (NED19810530) / Sigrid Kuizenga (NED19830408)
MH1 :

Luc Francois (BEL19570603)

Roger Habsch (BEL19790105)

Raphaël Blaise (BEL19741114)

Christophe Hindricq (BEL19650218)

Alain Quittet (FRA19560808)

Bert Vandervaeren (BEL19820610)

Bart Paulissen (BEL)

Tobias Fankhauser (SUI19891109)

Mark Rohan (IRL19810726)



MH2 :

Haki Doku (ALB19690618)

Stéphane Massard (FRA19721121)

Nico Felies (BEL19730503)

Ludovic Narce (FRA19680614)

Sébastien DECLERCK (FRA19810518 )

Jean-François Deberg (BEL19811117)

Walter Ablinger (AUT19690512)

Mischa Hielkema (NED19751122°

MH3 :

Rafal Wilk (POL19741209)

Franz Nietlisplach (SUI19580402)

Jonathan JOSSE (FRA19840719)

Luciano Fratini (LUX19631031)

Stefaan Vanhaverbeke (BEL19800416)

Hans-Theo Wendland (GER19540209)

MH4 :

Wim Decleir : (BEL19710305)

Joel Wagener (LUX19720817)

Cedric Kuster (SUI19911204)

Jetze Plat (NED19910610)

Johan Reekers (NED19571228)

Tim de Vries (NED19780810)

MT1 :

David GESLOT (FRA19930505)

Frédéric GOSSART (FRA19840229)

Homan Mark (NED19860512)



MT2 :

Pierre CASSOULAT (FRA19711030)

Mario SELBITZ (GER19840229)

David STONE (GBR19810430 )

Eric Maertens (BEL19790617)
MC1 :

Mark Colbourne (GBR19691109)

Pierre Senska (GER 19880621)

Hervé Caron (FRA19660608)



MC2 :

Jérôme LAMBERT (FRA19840918)

Alem Mumuni (GHA19831231)

Simon PRICE (GBR19691019 )

Colin Lynch (IRL19701216)

Tobias Graf (GER19840317)



MC3 :

Kris Bosmans (BEL19800415)

Shaun MCKEOWN (GBR19800302)

Glenn JOHANSEN (NOR19740815)

Enda Smyth (IRL19690310)

MC4 :

Morten Jahr (NOR19840312)

Koen Reyserhove (BEL19710704)

Jérémy CREPELIERE (FRA19870113)

Jody Cundy (GBR19781014)

Christian Krötz (GER19790327)

Arno De Waal (NED19781707)

MC5 :

Dean R. Wagner (USA19640512)

Cathal Miller (IRL19681219)

Richard Crets (BEL19660709)

Alain Goolaerts (BEL19690114)

David CALMON (FRA19760409)

Stephan Breuer (GER19660125)

Martins Drusts (LAT19781010)

Yvo Beckers (BEL19590331)

Christoph Leiter (GER19700105)

Wolfgang Sacher (GER19661231)

Jean-Philippe GEYMANN (FRA19760919)

Bastiaan Gruppen (NED19870415)
ID:

Syd Lea (USA-)



WC2 : Célia RAMET (FRA19850602)

WC2 : Michaela Grassinger (GER 19700331)

WC2 : Annika van der Meer (NED19851216)
WC3 : Alidja Norbruis (NED19890328)

WC3 Sygrid Groustra (NED19930709)
WC5 : Crystal LANE (GBR19850913)
WT2 : Kristina Moravcikova (CZE-)

WT2 : Lisette de Heide (NED19840911)
WH2 : Nicole Den Dulk (NED19800423)

WH2 : Karen Darke (GBR19710625)
WH3 : Rachel Morris (GBR19790425)

WH3 : Svetlana Moschovich (RUS19830604)
WH4 : Laura De Vaan (NED19800811)

WH4 : Jessica Hedlund (SWE19670116)

  • MT1
  • MC1
  • MC3
  • WT2

  • Dovnload 30.1 Kb.